Kåre Vårviks Minneløp 2021
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 7 March 2021 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Women - Senior 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 48,73 |
1000m Women - Senior 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.44,49 |
500m Women - Veteran 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine LANDSEM | L50 | NOR | 56,34 | ||
2 | Hege Stubberud FOSSUM | L35 | NOR | 1.03,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Veteran 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine LANDSEM | L50 | NOR | 1.58,29 | ||
2 | Hege Stubberud FOSSUM | L35 | NOR | 2.16,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 45,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Asta KOTTE | LC1 | NOR | 49,79 | ||
3 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 52,82 | ||
4 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 54,19 | ||
5 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | 55,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,33 | ||
2 | Asta KOTTE | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,58 | ||
3 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.56,12 | ||
4 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 2.03,86 |
1500m Women - Junior C 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | DNF |
500m Women - 12 år 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYA | NOR | 48,47 | ||
2 | Hedda HYLEN | LYA | NOR | 57,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 59,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Esther Mohrsen BERTHEUSSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.36,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.43,10 | ||
2 | Hedda HYLEN | LYA | NOR | 2.04,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie HAUGNÆSS | LYB | NOR | 58,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.01,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Mira FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 1.12,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie HAUGNÆSS | LYB | NOR | 2.06,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 2.18,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Mira FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 2.46,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYC | NOR | 1.03,99 | ||
2 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 1.24,77 |
400m Women - 10 år 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYC | NOR | 53,06 | ||
2 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 1.08,14 |
100m Women - Rekrutt 2 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYE | NOR | 17,13 | ||
2 | Maja DISTAD | LYE | NOR | 17,48 | ||
3 | Cornelia ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 21,57 | SB | |
4 | Nanna Astrid Karset NILSSEN | LYF | NOR | 21,82 | SB | |
5 | Alma HAUKDAL | LYF | NOR | 22,03 | SB | |
6 | Svanhild ELDHOLM | LYF | NOR | 24,49 | SB | |
7 | Ronja SIVERTSEN | LYF | NOR | 26,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 2 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYE | NOR | 1.03,64 | SB | |
2 | Maja DISTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.04,48 | SB | |
3 | Nanna Astrid Karset NILSSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.27,03 | SB | |
4 | Cornelia ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 1.28,47 | SB | |
5 | Alma HAUKDAL | LYF | NOR | 1.31,62 | SB | |
6 | Svanhild ELDHOLM | LYF | NOR | 1.35,12 | SB | |
7 | Ronja SIVERTSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.49,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 1 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie PETERSEN | LYF | NOR | 20,84 | SB | |
2 | Ragna Pernille GOA | LYB | NOR | 23,80 | SB | |
3 | Siri Johansen HARBAK | LYF | NOR | 24,92 | ||
4 | Filippa ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 28,75 | SB | |
5 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 31,18 | ||
6 | Hedda S. Karset NILSSEN | LYF | NOR | 36,17 | ||
7 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 43,58 | ||
8 | Katja SIVERTSEN | LYF | NOR | 49,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Rekrutt 1 7 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragna Pernille GOA | LYB | NOR | 19,32 | SB | |
2 | Siri Johansen HARBAK | LYF | NOR | 23,91 | SB | |
3 | Sofie PETERSEN | LYF | NOR | 23,95 | ||
4 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 32,44 | ||
5 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 33,34 | ||
6 | Hedda S. Karset NILSSEN | LYF | NOR | 38,19 | ||
7 | Katja SIVERTSEN | LYF | NOR | 39,56 | SB | |
8 | Filippa ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 44,71 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names