Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 - Final
Minsk 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: P. Volodko
500m Women 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LSA | KAZ | 41,98 | SB | |
2 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LN3 | KAZ | 42,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 44,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LN3 | KAZ | 2.17,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A/B 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA2 | IAB | 41,50 | ||
2 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB2 | IAB | 41,73 | ||
3 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA2 | IAB | 42,10 | ||
4 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB2 | IAB | 43,50 | ||
5 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 43,73 | ||
6 | Krystsina SHYK | LA1 | IAB | 44,29 | ||
7 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | 44,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana ROSLIK | LA1 | IAB | 44,80 | ||
9 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 46,27 | ||
10 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 48,01 | ||
11 | Anna GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 50,92 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 51,21 | SB | |
DNS | Aliaksandra SASHURYNA | LB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A/B 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA2 | IAB | 2.14,65 | ||
2 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LA2 | IAB | 2.17,98 | ||
3 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 2.22,75 | ||
4 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | 2.27,60 | ||
5 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.31,43 | ||
6 | Volha TATARENKA | LA1 | IAB | 2.32,54 | ||
7 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LB1 | IAB | 2.39,75 | ||
8 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.40,09 | SB | |
9 | Anna GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.44,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aliaksandra SASHURYNA | LB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C/D 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 44,16 | ||
2 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 45,54 | ||
3 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 45,63 | ||
4 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LC1 | IAB | 46,06 | ||
5 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 46,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 46,63 | ||
7 | Polina SIVETS | LYA | IAB | 46,78 | ||
8 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYA | IAB | 47,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LC1 | IAB | 47,72 | ||
10 | Viktoryia KASTSENICH | LC2 | IAB | 48,65 | ||
11 | Zlata SHEPELEVICH | L? | IAB | 48,96 | SB | |
12 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LC2 | IAB | 48,97 | ||
13 | Veranika SKOROZHONOK | LYA | IAB | 49,59 | ||
14 | Juliana KRUKAVA | LYD | IAB | 50,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC2 | IAB | 50,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Daria SHCHEBLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 50,90 | ||
17 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC2 | IAB | 51,16 | ||
18 | Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAB | 52,35 | PR SB | |
19 | Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA | LYC | IAB | 53,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 54,02 | SB | |
21 | Mariam DZHAVABRE | LYC | IAB | 54,38 | PR SB | |
22 | Valeria AROCHKA | LYA | IAB | 54,43 | ||
23 | Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA | LYC | IAB | 55,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK | LC2 | IAB | 58,95 | ||
25 | Darya HUSENTSAVA | LYC | IAB | 59,21 | ||
26 | Julia BYKOUSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 59,73 | PR SB | |
27 | Nelly MALESHEUSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 1.01,64 | ||
28 | Evgeniya SYRADOEVA | LYC | IAB | 1.02,25 | ||
DNS | Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA | LC1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C/D 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LC1 | IAB | 2.20,18 | ||
2 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.21,71 | ||
3 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 2.22,86 | ||
4 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 2.26,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.26,77 | ||
6 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYA | IAB | 2.30,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.32,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LC1 | IAB | 2.37,52 | ||
9 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.38,24 | ||
10 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.38,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.44,19 | ||
12 | Juliana KRUKAVA | LYD | IAB | 2.46,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoryia KASTSENICH | LC2 | IAB | 2.47,76 | ||
14 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 2.54,06 | SB | |
15 | Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA | LYC | IAB | 2.54,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAB | 2.58,64 | ||
17 | Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK | LC2 | IAB | 3.06,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya HUSENTSAVA | LYC | IAB | 3.24,39 | PR SB | |
DNS | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LC1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LSA | KAZ | 1.21,55 | SB | |
2 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 1.29,97 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LSA | KAZ | 4.34,47 | SB | |
2 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 5.19,13 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A/B 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | 1.27,77 | ||
2 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.30,27 | ||
3 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 1.31,39 | ||
4 | Yana ROSLIK | LA1 | IAB | 1.31,56 | ||
5 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.35,53 | ||
6 | Anna GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 1.42,00 | SB | |
8 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.44,01 | ||
DNF | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A/B 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volha TATARENKA | LA1 | IAB | 5.26,47 | ||
2 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LB1 | IAB | 5.35,68 |
500m Women - Junior C/D 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 44,14 | ||
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 44,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 45,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 46,40 | ||
5 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LC1 | IAB | 46,52 | ||
6 | Polina SIVETS | LYA | IAB | 46,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 46,78 | ||
8 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYA | IAB | 47,47 | ||
9 | Dana AGARKOVA | LYC | IAB | 47,71 | ||
10 | Viktoryia KASTSENICH | LC2 | IAB | 48,29 | ||
11 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LC2 | IAB | 48,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Veranika SKOROZHONOK | LYA | IAB | 49,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC2 | IAB | 50,78 | ||
14 | Daria SHCHEBLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 51,70 | ||
15 | Diana YASHYNSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 51,85 | PR SB | |
16 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC2 | IAB | 51,97 | ||
17 | Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAB | 53,53 | ||
18 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 54,05 | ||
19 | Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA | LYC | IAB | 54,20 | ||
20 | Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK | LC2 | IAB | 58,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya HUSENTSAVA | LYC | IAB | 1.00,00 | ||
22 | Julia BYKOUSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 1.00,10 | ||
DNS | Zlata SHEPELEVICH | L? | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C/D 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.29,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LC1 | IAB | 1.30,75 | ||
3 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 1.31,39 | ||
4 | Polina SIVETS | LYA | IAB | 1.34,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 1.34,49 | ||
6 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.35,81 | ||
7 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.35,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.38,53 | ||
9 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYA | IAB | 1.38,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.39,71 | ||
11 | Viktoryia KASTSENICH | LC2 | IAB | 1.42,28 | ||
12 | Marharyta OKUNEVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.42,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Kristina RADIONOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.43,69 | ||
14 | Veranika SKOROZHONOK | LYA | IAB | 1.44,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Juliana KRUKAVA | LYD | IAB | 1.47,61 | ||
16 | Daria SHCHEBLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.49,16 | PR SB | |
17 | Diana YASHYNSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 1.50,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAB | 1.51,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 1.52,38 | ||
20 | Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA | LYC | IAB | 1.55,81 | ||
21 | Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK | LC2 | IAB | 2.03,21 | PR SB | |
22 | Darya HUSENTSAVA | LYC | IAB | 2.10,33 | ||
DNS | Zlata SHEPELEVICH | L? | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Valeria AROCHKA | LYA | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names