Rekruttstevne STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 13 February 2021 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Women - Junior C 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC2 | NOR | 47,30 | ||
2 | Lina RESELL | LC2 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
3 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 56,15 | ||
4 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | 1.08,78 |
1000m Women - Junior C 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,88 | ||
2 | Lina RESELL | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,78 | ||
3 | Karoline VESTRE | LC2 | NOR | 2.00,10 | ||
DNS | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - 12 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 1.03,92 |
500m (2) Women - 12 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 1.04,19 |
500m Women - 11 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.04,54 |
500m (2) Women - 11 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.06,64 |
100m Women - 10 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne TUVA | LYC | NOR | 16,23 | SB | |
2 | Ingvild Angelo RATH | LYC | NOR | 16,57 | ||
3 | Victoria SKOGSETH | LYC | NOR | 17,69 | SB | |
4 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYD | NOR | 19,06 | ||
5 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 19,10 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne TUVA | LYC | NOR | 41,58 | SB | |
2 | Ingvild Angelo RATH | LYC | NOR | 44,34 | SB | |
3 | Victoria SKOGSETH | LYC | NOR | 47,76 | SB | |
4 | Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY | LYC | NOR | 48,94 | ||
5 | Lerke Kjestveit DANIELSEN | LYD | NOR | 52,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 2 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie MOGSTAD | LYE | NOR | 20,88 | SB | |
2 | Mika STEVENS | MYF | NOR | 22,11 | SB | |
3 | Sofie PETERSEN | LYF | NOR | 23,69 | SB | |
4 | Cornelia ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 24,00 | ||
5 | Nora STEVENS | LYF | NOR | 24,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 2 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie MOGSTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.00,10 | SB | |
2 | Mika STEVENS | MYF | NOR | 1.01,99 | SB | |
3 | Nora STEVENS | LYF | NOR | 1.02,40 | SB | |
4 | Sofie PETERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.05,61 | SB | |
5 | Cornelia ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 1.11,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 1 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 24,94 | SB | |
2 | Svanhild ELDHOLM | LYF | NOR | 27,71 | ||
3 | Mali AUNVIK-NERVIK | LYF | NOR | 32,52 | SB | |
4 | Tora Sølberg NYJORDET | LYF | NOR | 34,64 | SB | |
5 | Victoria Eriksen KROGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 37,36 | SB | |
6 | Madel Johansen BINDE | LYF | NOR | 44,67 | SB | |
7 | Jana AFIF | LYF | NOR | 44,99 | SB | |
8 | Sara EGGEN | LYF | NOR | 53,30 | SB | |
9 | Anna KROGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 55,57 | SB | |
10 | Filippa ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 56,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Rekrutt 1 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mali AUNVIK-NERVIK | LYF | NOR | 28,25 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Eriksen KROGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 28,63 | SB | |
3 | Sara MOGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 29,40 | ||
4 | Tora Sølberg NYJORDET | LYF | NOR | 31,64 | SB | |
5 | Svanhild ELDHOLM | LYF | NOR | 32,85 | ||
6 | Madel Johansen BINDE | LYF | NOR | 42,59 | SB | |
7 | Jana AFIF | LYF | NOR | 43,04 | SB | |
8 | Anna KROGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 44,75 | SB | |
9 | Filippa ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 52,38 | SB | |
DNS | Sara EGGEN | LYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names