Rekruttstevne STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 13 February 2021 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Men - Junior A 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA2 | NOR | 39,91 | ||
2 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA2 | NOR | 41,90 |
1000m Men - Junior A 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA2 | NOR | 1.23,03 | ||
2 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA2 | NOR | 1.24,61 |
500m Men - Junior B 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,01 | ||
2 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MB2 | NOR | 45,91 | ||
3 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MB1 | NOR | 55,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,57 |
500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC2 | NOR | 43,36 | ||
2 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC2 | NOR | 45,14 | ||
3 | Matheo KAHN | MC1 | NOR | 47,57 | ||
4 | William VORVIK | MC1 | NOR | 47,95 |
1000m Men - Junior C 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC2 | NOR | 1.26,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Matheo KAHN | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,26 | ||
3 | William VORVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYA | NOR | 48,55 | ||
2 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYA | NOR | 50,83 | ||
3 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYA | NOR | 58,91 |
1000m Men - 12 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYA | NOR | 1.41,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYA | NOR | 1.46,08 | ||
3 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYA | NOR | 2.10,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYB | NOR | 53,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 55,24 | ||
3 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYB | NOR | 57,54 | ||
4 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYB | NOR | 58,58 | ||
5 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYB | NOR | 1.00,92 | ||
6 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYB | NOR | 1.02,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYB | NOR | 54,58 | ||
2 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYB | NOR | 56,82 | ||
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 57,50 | ||
4 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYB | NOR | 58,32 | ||
5 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYB | NOR | 1.02,49 | ||
DNS | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYB | NOR | DNS |
1000m Men - 11 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYB | NOR | 1.59,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - 10 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYC | NOR | 15,60 |
300m Men - 10 år 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYC | NOR | 38,82 |
100m Men - Rekrutt 2 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYD | NOR | 14,72 | ||
2 | Håkon Nordli STENE | MYD | NOR | 16,85 | ||
3 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYE | NOR | 17,10 | ||
4 | Olav Erik SÆTHER | MYD | NOR | 17,59 | ||
5 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 17,75 | ||
6 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYD | NOR | 17,98 | ||
6 | Herman Hokseggen KLEPP | MYD | NOR | 17,98 | ||
8 | Snorre By METLIE | MYF | NOR | 18,29 | SB | |
9 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYE | NOR | 18,36 | ||
10 | Erlend Strand OSEN | MYD | NOR | 18,70 | ||
11 | William FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 19,57 | SB | |
12 | Henrik By METLIE | MYF | NOR | 20,67 | SB | |
13 | Julian Alexander Sandoval HAUG | MYD | NOR | 20,69 | SB | |
14 | Lucas EGGEN | MYE | NOR | 21,04 | ||
15 | Stein DE WILDE | M? | NOR | 21,07 | SB | |
16 | William Andre FELLINGHAUG | MYF | NOR | 21,14 | ||
17 | Julius Rø GOULDING | MYF | NOR | 23,42 | ||
18 | Tormod Angelo RATH | MYE | NOR | 24,29 | ||
19 | Theo LIM | MYF | NOR | 35,63 | SB | |
20 | Erle Nesmoen NORVIK | LYF | NOR | 36,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Rekrutt 2 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYD | NOR | 36,06 | SB | |
2 | Herman Hokseggen KLEPP | MYD | NOR | 46,31 | ||
3 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYD | NOR | 46,82 | ||
4 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 47,02 | ||
5 | Olav Erik SÆTHER | MYD | NOR | 47,17 | ||
6 | Håkon Nordli STENE | MYD | NOR | 48,14 | ||
7 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYE | NOR | 49,11 | ||
8 | Erlend Strand OSEN | MYD | NOR | 51,34 | SB | |
9 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYE | NOR | 54,61 | ||
10 | Snorre By METLIE | MYF | NOR | 54,63 | SB | |
11 | Lucas EGGEN | MYE | NOR | 55,09 | SB | |
12 | Tormod Angelo RATH | MYE | NOR | 58,29 | ||
13 | Henrik By METLIE | MYF | NOR | 58,44 | SB | |
14 | Stein DE WILDE | M? | NOR | 1.01,20 | ||
15 | Julius Rø GOULDING | MYF | NOR | 1.02,87 | SB | |
16 | Julian Alexander Sandoval HAUG | MYD | NOR | 1.03,25 | SB | |
17 | William Andre FELLINGHAUG | MYF | NOR | 1.05,62 | SB | |
18 | William FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 1.10,06 | SB | |
19 | Erle Nesmoen NORVIK | LYF | NOR | 1.11,40 | SB | |
20 | Theo LIM | MYF | NOR | 1.41,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 1 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Henrik GOA | MYE | NOR | 19,33 | ||
2 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 20,37 | ||
3 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 22,89 | ||
4 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 23,52 | ||
5 | Petter KVAM | MYF | NOR | 25,88 | SB | |
6 | Daniel FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 29,81 | ||
7 | Edvard Lauvstad NEVERMO | MYF | NOR | 34,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Rekrutt 1 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Henrik GOA | MYE | NOR | 19,48 | ||
2 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 21,51 | ||
3 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 22,21 | ||
4 | Daniel FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 24,22 | SB | |
5 | Petter KVAM | MYF | NOR | 25,03 | SB | |
6 | Edvard Lauvstad NEVERMO | MYF | NOR | 26,62 | SB | |
7 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 30,88 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names