Control Training Контрольная Тренировка
Astana (KAZ) 14 - 15 December 2020 Source: skating.kz
500m Men 14 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | M30 | KAZ | 35,87 | ||
2 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 36,17 | ||
3 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN2 | KAZ | 36,22 | ||
4 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 37,09 | ||
5 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MA1 | KAZ | 37,26 | ||
6 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MB2 | KAZ | 37,59 | ||
7 | Denis NIKISHA Денис Никиша | MSA | KAZ | 38,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MA1 | KAZ | 39,71 | ||
WDR | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 14 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | M30 | KAZ | 35,45 | ||
2 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 36,12 | ||
3 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN2 | KAZ | 36,17 | ||
4 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 36,82 | ||
5 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 37,61 | ||
6 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MB2 | KAZ | 37,62 | ||
DNF | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MA1 | KAZ | DNF |
1500m Men 14 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MSA | KAZ | 1.48,62 | ||
2 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MN4 | KAZ | 1.49,53 | ||
3 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.49,86 | ||
4 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | M30 | KAZ | 1.52,03 | ||
5 | Bagdaulet SAGATOV Бакдаулет Сагатов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.54,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MB2 | KAZ | 1.54,56 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета | MA2 | KAZ | 1.57,67 | ||
8 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 1.58,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN2 | KAZ | 1.11,46 | ||
2 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | M30 | KAZ | 1.11,65 | ||
3 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,66 | ||
4 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.11,92 | ||
5 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 1.13,45 | ||
6 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MB2 | KAZ | 1.13,99 | ||
7 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN1 | KAZ | 1.15,33 | ||
8 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MA1 | KAZ | 1.15,40 |
5000m Men 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MN4 | KAZ | 6.35,79 | ||
2 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MSA | KAZ | 6.41,78 | ||
3 | Bagdaulet SAGATOV Бакдаулет Сагатов | MA2 | KAZ | 6.47,60 | ||
4 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | M30 | KAZ | 6.51,06 | ||
5 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MB2 | KAZ | 7.02,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MA1 | KAZ | 7.12,40 | SB | |
7 | Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета | MA2 | KAZ | 7.20,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 15 December 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 15 December 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names