Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships
Olenegorsk 4 - 6 January 2021 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Men 4 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,19 | SB | |
2 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,77 | ||
3 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,99 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,62 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 4 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.41,77 | 35 | |
2 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.41,78 | 23 | |
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 7.44,51 | 10 | |
4 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.44,52 | 8 | |
5 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 7.46,11 | 2 | |
6 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.57,39 | 1 | |
7 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.00,05 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 4 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 7.19,21 | 36 | |
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 7.19,31 | 23 | |
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 7.19,51 | 13 | |
4 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | |||
DNS | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Men 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 40,30 | SB | |
2 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 43,55 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej POROSHIN | M35 | IAR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN3 | IAR | 45,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 4.39,08 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej POROSHIN | M35 | IAR | 4.59,56 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 5.13,17 | SB | |
4 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN3 | IAR | 5.23,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,85 | ||
2 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,44 | ||
5 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 42,09 | SB | |
6 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 42,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 48,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB1 | IAR | 51,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,76 | SB | |
2 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,65 | ||
3 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,25 | ||
4 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,65 | ||
5 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,90 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.45,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB1 | IAR | 6.02,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior B 5 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мурманск | IAR | 1.31,50 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Оленегорск | IAR | 1.48,05 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 50,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 50,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,71 | SB | |
DQ | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,59 | ||
7 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.09,02 | ||
8 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.54,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior C 5 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Оленегорск | IAR | 1.49,97 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Мурманск | IAR | 1.50,69 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior D 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYA | IAR | 48,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYA | IAR | 50,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYA | IAR | 50,59 | SB | |
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,11 | ||
5 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 52,74 | ||
6 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYB | IAR | 53,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 53,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYA | IAR | 54,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 54,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MYA | IAR | 54,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem LESKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 58,58 | ||
13 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,79 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYC | IAR | 1.01,47 | ||
15 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYB | IAR | 1.02,07 | ||
16 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYC | IAR | 1.03,71 | ||
17 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,95 | ||
18 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYB | IAR | 1.05,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.06,23 | PR SB | |
20 | Semen SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 1.06,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.07,44 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,10 | ||
23 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 1.14,00 | PR SB | |
24 | Egor RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 1.15,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 1.15,92 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MYB | IAR | 1.21,20 | PR SB | |
27 | Yurij TETERKIN | MYC | IAR | 1.30,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men - Junior D 5 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мончегорск-1 | IAR | 1.58,48 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Оленегорск-1 | IAR | 2.00,59 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Мурманск-2 | IAR | 2.04,98 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Мурманск-1 | IAR | 2.16,24 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Оленегорск-2 | IAR | 2.30,96 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Оленегорск-3 | IAR | 2.40,05 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Мончегорск-2 | IAR | 2.41,41 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Оленегорск-4 | IAR | 2.50,82 | ||||
|
100m Men - Junior E 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 12,77 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYC | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
3 | Semen SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 13,34 | SB | |
4 | Anton BEREZIN | MYC | IAR | 13,47 | SB | |
5 | Artem MUSTYACE | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
7 | Sergej CHEREMNYJ | MYC | IAR | 14,11 | SB | |
8 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYC | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
9 | Egor RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 14,65 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,96 | SB | |
11 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
12 | Yurij TETERKIN | MYC | IAR | 22,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 2.13,12 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej POROSHIN | M35 | IAR | 2.20,97 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 2.23,42 | SB | |
4 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN3 | IAR | 2.31,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 8.44,11 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej POROSHIN | M35 | IAR | 8.54,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 9.28,74 | SB | |
DNS | Valerij SAVELEV | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,25 | ||
2 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,36 | SB | |
3 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,87 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.48,36 | ||
DNS | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.47,53 | SB | |
2 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,50 | SB | |
3 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 10.17,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB1 | IAR | 10.22,58 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,72 | ||
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,71 | ||
5 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,35 | SB | |
8 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.58,97 | SB | |
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 6.00,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 6.34,03 | ||
7 | Timur GUSEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.37,37 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYA | IAR | 1.42,24 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,57 | SB | |
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,80 | SB | |
5 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.50,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 1.51,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYB | IAR | 1.56,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 2.05,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MYA | IAR | 2.05,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYA | IAR | 2.07,00 | SB | |
12 | Artem LESKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.13,43 | SB | |
14 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYB | IAR | 2.13,82 | ||
15 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYC | IAR | 2.14,64 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYC | IAR | 2.16,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYB | IAR | 2.18,93 | ||
18 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.22,30 | ||
19 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.25,01 | ||
20 | Semen SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 2.31,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 2.36,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 2.38,79 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 2.45,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MYB | IAR | 2.59,39 | PR SB | |
25 | Yurij TETERKIN | MYC | IAR | 3.09,27 | PR SB | |
DQ | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 34,70 | SB | |
2 | Anton BEREZIN | MYC | IAR | 36,18 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYC | IAR | 38,28 | ||
4 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYC | IAR | 38,93 | SB | |
5 | Sergej CHEREMNYJ | MYC | IAR | 38,97 | SB | |
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 39,40 | ||
7 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYC | IAR | 41,93 | SB | |
8 | Artem MUSTYACE | MYC | IAR | 42,01 | SB | |
9 | Egor RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 45,52 | SB | |
10 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYC | IAR | 45,71 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 45,91 | SB | |
12 | Yurij TETERKIN | MYC | IAR | 52,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names