Nizhny Novgorod Single Distances Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 26 - 27 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim TROFIMOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,02 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
3 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
5 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
8 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 50,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 2.12,80 | ||
2 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 2.21,54 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.23,00 | ||
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.28,04 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 2.30,17 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.32,42 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,67 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
3 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 44,36 | ||
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,76 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,73 | SB | |
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,86 | ||
3 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,70 | ||
4 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.32,16 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,29 | ||
3 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 52,23 | ||
5 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,00 | ||
2 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,36 | ||
3 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 3.04,98 | ||
5 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.11,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 50,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 51,73 | ||
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,36 | ||
4 | Matvej ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 58,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 58,02 | ||
6 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 59,86 | SB | |
7 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,45 | SB | |
8 | Roman EFREMOV | MYA | IAR | 1.05,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,28 | ||
4 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman EFREMOV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 2.05,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.10,78 | SB | |
9 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYA | IAR | 2.20,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 12,42 | SB | |
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
3 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
5 | Roman RODIONOV | MYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
6 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYD | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYD | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
8 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYD | IAR | 15,02 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 15,32 | SB | |
10 | Daniil PODMAREV | MYF | IAR | 15,67 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav SEMERIKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
12 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | 17,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 37,57 | ||
2 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 40,23 | SB | |
3 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 41,04 | ||
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 41,26 | ||
5 | Roman RODIONOV | MYC | IAR | 41,48 | SB | |
6 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYD | IAR | 43,77 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYD | IAR | 45,73 | SB | |
8 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYD | IAR | 45,78 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 51,93 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav SEMERIKOV | MYC | IAR | 57,13 | SB | |
11 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | 1.00,22 | SB | |
DNS | Daniil PODMAREV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 12,65 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYA | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
3 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
4 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYB | IAR | 14,53 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYB | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij UGODNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 15,16 | SB | |
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MYB | IAR | 15,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 35,10 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYA | IAR | 38,48 | SB | |
3 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 41,64 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYB | IAR | 46,98 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij UGODNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYB | IAR | 47,95 | SB | |
7 | Daniil VADEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 41,07 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 42,76 | SB | |
4 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 43,07 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 44,67 | SB | |
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 44,78 | ||
7 | Mikhail LYSUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 50,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,35 | ||
2 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.26,93 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,29 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.33,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 5.00,64 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 5.14,30 | SB | |
DNS | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,09 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
3 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,67 |
1000m Men - Junior B 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,60 | SB | |
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,97 | ||
3 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,67 | SB | |
DNS | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
3 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 51,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,11 | ||
5 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 49,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 51,04 | ||
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 54,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman EFREMOV | MYA | IAR | 55,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 56,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 57,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,68 | ||
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,63 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,79 | ||
5 | Roman EFREMOV | MYA | IAR | 2.02,58 | ||
6 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 2.03,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.04,47 | SB | |
8 | Matvej ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,36 | ||
9 | Nikita GURYANOV | MYA | IAR | 2.21,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 1.01,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 1.02,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 1.02,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 1.03,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman RODIONOV | MYC | IAR | 1.10,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.15,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYD | IAR | 1.21,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYD | IAR | 1.24,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav SEMERIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.28,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 1.29,64 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 12,92 | ||
2 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 13,39 | SB | |
3 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 13,42 | SB | |
4 | Roman RODIONOV | MYC | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
5 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYD | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYD | IAR | 14,98 | SB | |
8 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | 15,67 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslav SEMERIKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,82 | ||
10 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 17,85 | ||
11 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 19,28 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,60 | SB | |
2 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.08,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij UGODNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.09,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYB | IAR | 1.16,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYB | IAR | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.21,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MYA | IAR | 12,98 | SB | |
2 | Petr VETLICZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 13,70 | ||
3 | Dmitrij UGODNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYB | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
5 | Arsenij LEBEDEV | MYB | IAR | 15,30 | ||
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MYB | IAR | 15,60 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names