Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior B 16 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MB2 | IAR | 4.07,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Stepan NAJDIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,96 | SB | |
5 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.16,76 | SB | |
7 | Denis BELYANIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Yakov AKSENOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Semen MUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,37 | ||
10 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,59 | ||
11 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya TROSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,47 | SB | |
15 | Roman LAZAREV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,52 | SB | |
18 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,01 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,57 | ||
20 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,27 | PR SB | |
21 | Artem YUREV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,78 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,28 | ||
24 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,73 | PR SB | |
25 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,57 | PR SB | |
26 | Danil MANKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,61 | ||
27 | Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan KULAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,33 | SB | |
29 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,25 | PR SB | |
30 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,10 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij ARTEMENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,85 | PR SB | |
32 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,60 | SB | |
33 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,91 | PR SB | |
34 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,00 | PR SB | |
35 | Damil NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,01 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,57 | ||
37 | Artem POPOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,98 | PR SB | |
38 | Gleb DVORNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,21 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikita GOVORUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,69 | PR SB | |
40 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MB2 | KAZ | 4.56,21 | SB | |
41 | Aleksandr MELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,25 | PR SB | |
42 | Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.00,03 | PR SB | |
43 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 5.02,41 | SB | |
44 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,18 | PR SB | |
45 | Evgenij TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,67 | SB | |
46 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.05,64 | PR SB | |
47 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,09 | ||
48 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,88 | PR SB | |
49 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.20,88 | PR SB | |
DNF | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ivan BALANOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names