Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 28 November 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC2 | GER | 40,41 | SB | |
2 | Magnus MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 40,53 | ||
3 | Lennart GRABE | MC2 | GER | 41,02 | ||
4 | Konstantin HELL | MB1 | GER | 41,27 | ||
5 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC2 | GER | 41,36 | ||
6 | Ben BLÜMEL | MB1 | GER | 42,00 | SB | |
7 | Chris MENDE | MC1 | GER | 45,45 | ||
8 | Carlos MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 45,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Max BAIER | MC2 | GER | 47,88 | SB | |
10 | Milan EHLERT | MC1 | GER | 49,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYC | GER | 1.00,31 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYC | GER | 1.04,26 | ||
3 | Tom HERZMANN | MYC | GER | 1.06,66 |
1000m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MB1 | GER | 1.21,39 | SB | |
2 | Magnus MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 1.22,41 | SB | |
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MB1 | GER | 1.23,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Oskar MELDE | MYA | GER | 1.35,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYA | GER | 1.40,37 | SB | |
6 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYB | GER | 1.45,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYA | GER | 1.46,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 1.46,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Levente ENGST | MYB | GER | 1.48,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYB | GER | 1.54,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Lando SCHENK | MYB | GER | 1.56,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Marius RASCH | MYB | GER | 1.56,78 | ||
13 | Dennis GROSU | MYA | GER | 2.04,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC2 | GER | 2.06,23 | SB | |
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC2 | GER | 2.10,38 | SB | |
3 | Lennart GRABE | MC2 | GER | 2.10,58 | SB | |
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 2.27,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Chris MENDE | MC1 | GER | 2.30,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Max BAIER | MC2 | GER | 2.31,40 | SB | |
7 | Milan EHLERT | MC1 | GER | 2.43,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYC | GER | 25,31 | ||
2 | Tom HERZMANN | MYC | GER | 27,27 | ||
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYC | GER | 33,79 |
300m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYA | GER | 28,93 | SB | |
2 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 31,59 | ||
3 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYB | GER | 31,61 | SB | |
4 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYB | GER | 31,84 | ||
5 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYA | GER | 31,88 | ||
6 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYA | GER | 32,35 | SB | |
7 | Marius RASCH | MYB | GER | 33,52 | SB | |
8 | Lando SCHENK | MYB | GER | 33,87 | ||
9 | Dennis GROSU | MYA | GER | 33,94 | SB | |
DNS | Levente ENGST | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names