Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021
Kolomna 29 October - 1 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
Men
Name | 500m | 5000m | 1000m | 1500m | 10000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 October 2020 | 29 October 2020 | 30 October 2020 | 31 October 2020 | 1 November 2020 | |||||||||
Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 34,80 | (1) | 1.10,27 | (2) | |||||||
Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,16 | (2) | 1.09,98 | (1) | |||||||
Artem AREFYEV | MN1 | IAR | 35,30 | (3) | 1.11,08 | (4) | |||||||
Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 35,60 | (4) | 1.11,90 | (10) | |||||||
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,24 | (5) | 1.11,34 | (6) | DNF | ||||||
Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN2 | IAR | 36,43(2) | (6) PR | 1.13,68 | (17) | |||||||
Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,43(9) | (7) | 1.11,35 | (7) | 1.49,94 | (6) | |||||
Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,44 | (8) PR | 1.12,37(9) | (13) PR | |||||||
Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 36,58 | (9) | 1.17,68 | (21) | |||||||
Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,59 | (10) | 1.12,37(0) | (12) | |||||||
Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,64 | (11) | 1.12,64 | (14) | |||||||
Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,66 | (12) | 1.11,75 | (9) | DQ | ||||||
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,67 | (13) PR | |||||||||
Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB2 | IAR | 36,72 | (14) | |||||||||
Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 36,80 | (15) SB | |||||||||
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 36,90 | (16) SB | 1.13,26 | (16) | |||||||
Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,07 | (17) SB | 1.13,00 | (15) SB | 1.52,31 | (15) PR | |||||
Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,09 | (18) | 1.11,32 | (5) | 1.51,09 | (10) | |||||
Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,37 | (19) | 1.14,74 | (18) | |||||||
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 37,41 | (20) PR | 1.52,19 | (13) | |||||||
Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 37,49 | (21) SB | 1.11,62 | (8) SB | 1.50,11 | (7) SB | |||||
Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 37,65 | (22) | 1.17,20 | (20) | |||||||
Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.19,82 | (1) SB | 1.47,58 | (1) | |||||||
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 6.20,73 | (2) SB | 1.49,18 | (4) | 13.09,31 | (1) SB | |||||
Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 6.21,05 | (3) SB | 13.16,58 | (2) SB | |||||||
Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.21,87 | (4) | 13.19,51 | (3) SB | |||||||
Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.27,25 | (5) PR | 1.47,92 | (2) PR | 13.31,56 | (4) PR | |||||
Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.28,52 | (6) | 1.49,64 | (5) | 13.34,49 | (5) PR | |||||
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.38,32 | (7) | DNF | ||||||||
Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.39,03 | (8) | 1.52,12 | (12) SB | |||||||
Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.44,39 | (9) | 14.11,51 | (6) SB | |||||||
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA1 | IAR | 6.45,66 | (10) | |||||||||
Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 6.49,53 | (11) | |||||||||
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 6.51,18 | (12) PR | DQ | ||||||||
Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.54,86 | (13) SB | 1.53,51 | (17) | |||||||
Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.00,65 | (14) | |||||||||
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 7.02,26 | (15) | |||||||||
Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,91 | (16) | |||||||||
Pavel TARAN | MA2 | IAR | DQ | 1.51,04 | (9) | ||||||||
Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,77 | (3) PR | 1.48,74 | (3) | |||||||
Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.12,26 | (11) | 1.52,21 | (14) SB | |||||||
Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,81 | (19) | |||||||||
Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,66 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,55 | (11) | |||||||||
Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,40 | (16) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names