USS Fall International Race
Salt Lake City (USA) 23 - 25 October 2020
500m Men 23 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper MCLEOD | MA2 | USA | 35,33(2) | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Kimani GRIFFIN | M30 | USA | 35,33(7) | ||
3 | Austin KLEBA | MN2 | USA | 35,39 | SB | |
4 | Jordan STOLZ | MB2 | USA | 35,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MN3 | USA | 36,09 | PR SB | |
6 | William GEBAUER | MN3 | USA | 36,24 | ||
7 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MN3 | USA | 36,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 36,42 | ||
9 | Diego AMAYA | MA1 | COL | 36,82 | ||
10 | Kyle RONCHAK | MSA | USA | 37,32 | SB | |
11 | Caleb WAKEFIELD | MSA | USA | 37,50 | ||
12 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 37,57 | SB | |
13 | Tanner WORLEY | MN4 | USA | 37,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 37,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Patrick MILLER | MN3 | USA | 38,06 | SB | |
16 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 38,10 | SB | |
17 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 38,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Stephen MUIR | MSA | USA | 38,58 | ||
19 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 38,99 | PR SB | |
20 | Mark YANAGIHARA | M45 | USA | 41,72 | SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 23 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey DAWSON | MN1 | USA | 6.23,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 6.24,67 | SB | |
3 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 6.35,26 | SB | |
4 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN2 | USA | 6.38,49 | SB | |
5 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 6.38,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Caleb WAKEFIELD | MSA | USA | 6.41,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 6.45,24 | SB | |
8 | Jordan STOLZ | MB2 | USA | 6.56,13 | SB | |
9 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MN3 | USA | 7.10,78 | SB | |
10 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 7.14,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 7.16,64 | SB | |
12 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 7.18,72 | SB | |
13 | Diego AMAYA | MA1 | COL | 8.04,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey MANTIA | M35 | USA | 1.08,70 | ||
2 | Kimani GRIFFIN | M30 | USA | 1.08,79 | SB | |
3 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MN3 | USA | 1.08,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Austin KLEBA | MN2 | USA | 1.09,44 | SB | |
5 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 1.09,77 | ||
6 | Jordan STOLZ | MB2 | USA | 1.09,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Cooper MCLEOD | MA2 | USA | 1.10,18 | ||
8 | William GEBAUER | MN3 | USA | 1.11,02 | SB | |
9 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 1.11,99 | ||
10 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 1.12,28 | ||
11 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN2 | USA | 1.12,38 | ||
12 | Ian FREDERICK | MA2 | USA | 1.12,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Caleb WAKEFIELD | MSA | USA | 1.13,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 1.13,23 | PR SB | |
15 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 1.13,57 | SB | |
16 | Diego AMAYA | MA1 | COL | 1.13,83 | SB | |
17 | Kyle RONCHAK | MSA | USA | 1.13,89 | SB | |
18 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 1.14,02 | SB | |
19 | Patrick MILLER | MN3 | USA | 1.14,05 | SB | |
20 | Tanner WORLEY | MN4 | USA | 1.14,67 | SB | |
21 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 1.14,99 | SB | |
22 | Stephen MUIR | MSA | USA | 1.16,44 | ||
23 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 1.16,72 | SB | |
24 | Mark YANAGIHARA | M45 | USA | 1.23,94 | SB | |
DNF | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MN3 | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 1.44,66 | SB | |
2 | Casey DAWSON | MN1 | USA | 1.45,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Cooper MCLEOD | MA2 | USA | 1.47,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN2 | USA | 1.48,58 | SB | |
5 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 1.50,08 | SB | |
6 | Caleb WAKEFIELD | MSA | USA | 1.50,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Jordan STOLZ | MB2 | USA | 1.50,35 | ||
8 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 1.50,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Diego AMAYA | MA1 | COL | 1.51,10 | ||
10 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MN3 | USA | 1.51,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Ian FREDERICK | MA2 | USA | 1.51,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 1.53,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Patrick MILLER | MN3 | USA | 1.54,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 1.54,30 | SB | |
15 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 1.55,69 | ||
16 | Stephen MUIR | MSA | USA | 1.59,16 | PR SB | |
17 | Tanner WORLEY | MN4 | USA | 1.59,61 | SB | |
18 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 2.06,34 | SB | |
19 | Mark YANAGIHARA | M45 | USA | 2.09,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 25 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey DAWSON | MN1 | USA | 13.17,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN2 | USA | 13.25,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 13.36,79 | SB | |
4 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 13.52,02 | SB | |
5 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 13.54,39 | NR PR SB | |
6 | Caleb WAKEFIELD | MSA | USA | 13.56,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 13.59,84 | PR SB | |
DQ | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | DQ |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names