International Race
Inzell (GER) 16 - 18 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 16 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 38,10 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 38,47 | ||
3 | George BOLDING | MN4 | NED | 39,33 | SB | |
4 | Kevin KUIPER | MA1 | NED | 39,42 | SB | |
5 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 39,80 | SB | |
6 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA2 | NED | 40,35 | SB | |
7 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB2 | GER | 40,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MB2 | CZE | 41,25 | SB | |
9 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 41,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Koos DIJKSTRA | M50 | NED | 42,43 | SB | |
11 | Syb MAARSE | MYB | NED | 51,84 | PR SB | |
DNS | Wiebe de RIJK | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Gabriel GROSS | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher FIOLA | MSA | CAN | 1.12,60 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 1.15,19 | SB | |
3 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 1.15,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Kevin KUIPER | MA1 | NED | 1.17,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB2 | GER | 1.18,90 | PR SB | |
6 | George BOLDING | MN4 | NED | 1.19,37 | SB | |
7 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA2 | NED | 1.21,05 | SB | |
8 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MB2 | CZE | 1.23,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 1.24,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Koos DIJKSTRA | M50 | NED | 1.25,93 | SB | |
11 | Syb MAARSE | MYB | NED | 1.48,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gabriel GROSS | MB2 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Wiebe de RIJK | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Gijs KAMP | MB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 36,07 | ||
2 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,38 | ||
3 | Christopher FIOLA | MSA | CAN | 36,42 | SB | |
4 | Jeremias MARX | MN4 | GER | 36,70 | ||
5 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA2 | AUT | 36,96 | SB | |
6 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 37,06 | ||
7 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 37,34 | SB | |
8 | Antoine ROGER | MSA | CAN | 37,39 | SB | |
9 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 38,11 | SB | |
10 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 38,44 | ||
11 | Kevin KUIPER | MA1 | NED | 39,26 | SB | |
12 | George BOLDING | MN4 | NED | 39,34 | ||
13 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN3 | CZE | 39,42 | SB | |
14 | Karsten VEEN | MN1 | NED | 40,19 | PR SB | |
15 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA2 | NED | 40,57 | ||
16 | Martin HÄNGGI | M50 | SUI | 40,99 | SB | |
17 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 41,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Koos DIJKSTRA | M50 | NED | 42,38 | SB | |
19 | Patrick KUIPER | MN3 | NED | 42,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 3.59,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 4.03,68 | SB | |
3 | Karsten VEEN | MN1 | NED | 4.06,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 4.15,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA2 | NED | 4.25,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Kevin KUIPER | MA1 | NED | 4.25,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN3 | CZE | 4.25,87 | SB | |
8 | George BOLDING | MN4 | NED | 4.32,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MB2 | CZE | 4.33,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Koos DIJKSTRA | M50 | NED | 4.38,32 | SB | |
11 | Patrick KUIPER | MN3 | NED | 4.45,60 | SB | |
DNS | Haralds SILOVS | M35 | LAT | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin HÄNGGI | M50 | SUI | 7.21,58 | SB | |
DNF | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 1.49,44 | SB | |
2 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.50,78 | SB | |
3 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.51,00 | SB | |
4 | Jeremias MARX | MN4 | GER | 1.51,50 | SB | |
5 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.52,47 | SB | |
6 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 1.54,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN2 | ROU | 1.58,43 | SB | |
8 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 1.58,65 | SB | |
9 | Kevin KUIPER | MA1 | NED | 2.00,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Martin HÄNGGI | M50 | SUI | 2.01,00 | SB | |
11 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB2 | GER | 2.01,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA2 | NED | 2.04,47 | PR SB | |
13 | George BOLDING | MN4 | NED | 2.06,16 | SB | |
14 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MB2 | CZE | 2.08,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Koos DIJKSTRA | M50 | NED | 2.09,92 | SB | |
16 | Robert NECHITA | MB2 | ROU | 2.14,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names