Speed Skating Development Competition 2020
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 July 2020 Source: E. Dołowiec
500m Women 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB2 | ESP | 42,27 | SB | |
2 | Sara CABRERA | LN1 | ESP | 42,44 | SB | |
3 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB2 | HUN | 43,25 | SB | |
4 | Teresa MORENO | LN2 | ESP | 43,74 | SB | |
5 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LB1 | ESP | 44,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC2 | ESP | 44,83 | SB | |
7 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 46,48 | SB | |
8 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 47,19 | SB | |
9 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYA | ESP | 47,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYC | POL | 47,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Michaela POPLOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 47,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Klara GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 47,89 | SB | |
13 | Monica SEOANE | LC1 | ESP | 50,01 | SB | |
14 | Karolina HARTYCHOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 50,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandra BORZUTA | LC1 | POL | 51,43 | SB | |
16 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYA | ESP | 52,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Dominika KIEREBIŃSKA | LYC | POL | 53,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LYB | SVK | 56,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 57,05 | PR SB | |
20 | Tereza PFLEGEROVA | LB1 | CZE | 59,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Jela KMECOVA | LYB | SVK | 1.04,52 | PR SB | |
22 | Hanna OBIREK | LYC | POL | 1.06,76 | SB | |
23 | Sophia NAGYOVA | LYC | SVK | 1.07,78 | PR SB | |
DNF | Zoja KMECOVA | LYD | SVK | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LB1 | ESP | 46,08 | ||
2 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LYB | SVK | 57,22 | ||
3 | Jela KMECOVA | LYB | SVK | 1.05,21 | ||
4 | Zoja KMECOVA | LYD | SVK | 1.12,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara CABRERA | LN1 | ESP | 1.24,91 | SB | |
2 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB2 | HUN | 1.27,44 | SB | |
3 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC2 | ESP | 1.31,52 | SB | |
4 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.31,99 | SB | |
5 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 1.33,76 | SB | |
6 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 1.35,32 | SB | |
7 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYA | ESP | 1.36,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Klara GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 1.38,52 | SB | |
9 | Monica SEOANE | LC1 | ESP | 1.40,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYC | POL | 1.42,28 | SB | |
11 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYA | ESP | 1.48,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.00,60 | SB | |
13 | Tereza PFLEGEROVA | LB1 | CZE | 2.10,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA2 | ESP | 2.14,69 | SB | |
2 | Teresa MORENO | LN2 | ESP | 2.19,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LB1 | POL | 2.26,34 | SB | |
4 | Michaela POPLOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.28,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra BORZUTA | LC1 | POL | 2.45,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Karolina HARTYCHOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.47,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika KIEREBIŃSKA | LYC | POL | 32,58 | SB | |
2 | Hanna OBIREK | LYC | POL | 32,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names