Kåre Vårvik's Minneløp
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 29 February 2020 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB1 | NOR | 40,90 | ||
2 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 44,25 | ||
3 | Geir NESSET | M50 | NOR | 44,30 | ||
4 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MB1 | NOR | 44,64 | ||
5 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC1 | NOR | 47,05 | ||
6 | William VÅRVIK | MC2 | NOR | 47,94 | ||
7 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 50,40 | ||
8 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYB | NOR | 50,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 50,46 | ||
10 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 52,83 | ||
11 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | 54,84 | ||
12 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 1.03,55 | ||
13 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.03,64 | ||
14 | Kevin WALKER | MYB | NOR | 1.20,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,07 | ||
2 | Geir NESSET | M50 | NOR | 1.29,01 | ||
3 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,10 | ||
4 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MB1 | NOR | 1.34,09 | ||
5 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,83 | ||
6 | William VÅRVIK | MC2 | NOR | 1.40,80 | ||
7 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYB | NOR | 1.44,44 | ||
8 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 1.46,04 | ||
9 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.46,54 | ||
10 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 1.50,23 | ||
11 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | 2.00,10 | ||
12 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 2.28,58 |
500m Men - 10 år 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 59,68 | ||
2 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 1.00,64 | ||
3 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 1.02,97 | ||
4 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 1.03,24 | ||
5 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 1.08,74 |
400m Men - 10 år 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 48,02 | ||
2 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 50,79 | ||
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 51,85 | ||
4 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 56,19 | ||
5 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 56,63 |
100m Men - Rekrutt 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 13,71 | ||
2 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 15,71 | ||
3 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,10 | SB | |
4 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 16,30 | ||
5 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 17,86 | ||
6 | Herman Hokseggen KLEPP | MYE | NOR | 17,92 | SB | |
7 | Håkon Nordli STENE | MYE | NOR | 18,51 | SB | |
8 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 18,66 | ||
9 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 19,44 | ||
10 | William FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 26,17 | ||
11 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 26,68 | ||
12 | Daniel FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 34,76 | ||
13 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 38,02 | ||
14 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 39,86 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Rekrutt 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 25,40 | SB | |
2 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 26,90 | ||
3 | Daniel FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 27,73 | SB | |
4 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 31,48 | ||
5 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 38,40 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 49,95 | ||
2 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 52,34 | ||
3 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.02,30 | SB | |
4 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.04,99 | ||
5 | Håkon Nordli STENE | MYE | NOR | 1.06,75 | SB | |
6 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 1.10,09 | ||
7 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 1.12,07 | ||
8 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 1.13,54 | ||
9 | Herman Hokseggen KLEPP | MYE | NOR | 1.15,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names