3. Deutscher Junioren Cup / Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 4
Inzell (GER) 29 February - 1 March 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 35,26 | ||
2 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 35,46 | ||
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,19 | ||
5 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 36,21 | ||
6 | Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 36,52 | ||
7 | Erik RESELL | MN1 | NOR | 36,65 | ||
8 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 37,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 37,51 | ||
10 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 37,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | 38,31 | ||
12 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 38,33 | SB | |
13 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 38,80 | ||
14 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 38,91 | ||
15 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 39,39 | ||
16 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 40,09 | ||
17 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 41,38 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.10,60 | SB | |
2 | Erik RESELL | MN1 | NOR | 1.11,47 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.12,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 1.12,42 | ||
5 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 1.12,45 | ||
6 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 1.14,06 | ||
7 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 1.14,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | 1.17,44 | SB | |
9 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.19,53 | ||
10 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 1.28,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 1.47,73 | SB | |
2 | Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 1.48,23 | ||
3 | Lukas MANN | MN1 | GER | 1.50,31 | ||
4 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.51,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.51,71 | ||
6 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 1.51,90 | ||
7 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN2 | GER | 1.52,16 | SB | |
8 | ZHANG Chi 张弛 | MN3 | CHN | 1.52,40 | ||
9 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 1.54,33 | PR SB | |
10 | QI Sikai 亓思凯 | MN2 | CHN | 1.54,39 | ||
11 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 1.54,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 1.57,90 | ||
13 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 1.59,34 | ||
14 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 2.07,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 36,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Moritz KLEIN | MA2 | GER | 36,63 | SB | |
3 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 37,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MA1 | GER | 38,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 38,14 | SB | |
6 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 38,42 | ||
7 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 38,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MA1 | GER | 38,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 38,86 | ||
10 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 39,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 1.51,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 1.54,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MA1 | GER | 1.54,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.55,27 | ||
5 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MA1 | GER | 1.56,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 1.56,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.59,52 | ||
8 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 2.00,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 2.02,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 39,39 | ||
2 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 40,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB1 | GER | 41,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars HEINRICHS | MB1 | GER | 41,23 | ||
5 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 41,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 41,28 | ||
7 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 41,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 41,79 | ||
9 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 43,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 1.02,97 | ||
DQ | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 1.59,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 2.01,90 | ||
3 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 2.04,26 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 2.05,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB1 | GER | 2.05,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 2.06,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 2.07,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Lars HEINRICHS | MB1 | GER | 2.07,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 2.14,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 2.16,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 39,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 40,01 | ||
3 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 40,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 40,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 41,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 41,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 41,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 42,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 42,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 42,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 43,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 43,32 | PR SB | |
13 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MC1 | GER | 43,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Fabian EMMER | MC2 | GER | 43,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 43,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 44,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 45,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 2.04,17 | ||
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 2.05,79 | ||
3 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 2.05,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 2.08,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 2.08,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 2.10,23 | ||
7 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 2.10,83 | ||
8 | Fabian EMMER | MC2 | GER | 2.12,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 2.13,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MC1 | GER | 2.14,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 2.14,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 2.15,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 2.16,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 2.16,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 2.17,94 | ||
16 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 2.20,38 | PR SB | |
DQ | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 34,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 35,35 | ||
3 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 36,18 | ||
4 | Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 36,26 | ||
5 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,36 | ||
6 | Erik RESELL | MN1 | NOR | 36,59 | ||
7 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 36,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 37,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 37,34 | ||
10 | Lukas MANN | MN1 | GER | 37,40 | SB | |
11 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 37,44 | ||
12 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 37,82 | ||
13 | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | 38,38 | ||
14 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 38,81 | ||
15 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 39,15 | ||
16 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 39,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 39,61 | PR SB | |
18 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 39,69 | ||
DNF | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | DNF | ||
WDR | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 1.09,33 | ||
2 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.09,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 1.09,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Erik RESELL | MN1 | NOR | 1.11,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.12,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.12,59 | ||
7 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 1.12,72 | ||
8 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.12,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 1.14,10 | ||
10 | QI Sikai 亓思凯 | MN2 | CHN | 1.14,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 1.14,90 | ||
12 | ZHANG Chi 张弛 | MN3 | CHN | 1.15,26 | ||
13 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 1.15,57 | ||
14 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 1.16,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.19,74 | ||
16 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 1.21,15 | PR SB | |
WDR | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Paul TONAT | MN3 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MANN | MN1 | GER | 4.00,40 | ||
2 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN2 | GER | 4.06,30 |
5000m Men 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 7.00,38 | ||
2 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 7.31,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz KLEIN | MA2 | GER | 1.11,62 | ||
2 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.12,38 | ||
3 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 1.13,89 | ||
4 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MA1 | GER | 1.14,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MA1 | GER | 1.15,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 1.15,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 1.16,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.16,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 6.49,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Lennart JASCH | MA2 | GER | 6.57,94 | ||
3 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MA1 | GER | 7.05,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 7.08,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 7.22,84 | ||
6 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 7.24,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 7.39,01 | SB | |
8 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 7.52,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 1.16,49 | ||
2 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 1.18,95 | ||
3 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB1 | GER | 1.20,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 1.21,24 | ||
5 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 1.21,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 1.22,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 1.22,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Lars HEINRICHS | MB1 | GER | 1.22,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 1.22,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 1.24,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 1.26,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 4.15,92 | ||
2 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 4.21,57 | ||
3 | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 4.21,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 4.24,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 4.25,43 | ||
6 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB1 | GER | 4.29,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 4.29,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Lars HEINRICHS | MB1 | GER | 4.37,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 4.44,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 4.50,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 1.20,17 | ||
2 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 1.20,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 1.20,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 1.22,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 1.23,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 1.23,87 | ||
7 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 1.24,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 1.25,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Fabian EMMER | MC2 | GER | 1.25,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 1.26,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Ricky PUKALL | MC2 | GER | 1.27,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 1.27,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Josh SCHNEIDERSMANN | MC2 | GER | 1.27,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 1.27,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MC1 | GER | 1.27,96 | ||
16 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 1.29,44 | PR SB | |
17 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.31,20 | PR SB | |
WDR | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names