Russia - Junior B Championships 2020
Kolomna 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
5000m Men 22 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB2 | IAR | 6.48,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.04,48 | ||
3 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 7.05,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.06,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.07,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.12,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.12,47 | ||
8 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.12,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MB1 | IAR | 7.13,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 7.14,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.15,82 | ||
12 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.17,77 | ||
13 | Bogdan BRAUER | MB2 | IAR | 7.19,29 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.19,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.20,80 | ||
16 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.21,62 | PR SB | |
17 | Semen MUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.22,01 | ||
18 | Kirill ZUEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.22,12 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.25,21 | ||
20 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 7.27,85 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB1 | IAR | 7.28,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.29,37 | SB | |
23 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.29,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.30,69 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.31,13 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 7.31,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 7.33,22 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.33,25 | PR SB | |
29 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.34,06 | PR SB | |
30 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.36,24 | SB | |
31 | Vsevolod YATOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.37,13 | SB | |
32 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 7.38,35 | PR SB | |
33 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 7.41,51 | ||
34 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.42,36 | ||
35 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.43,01 | ||
36 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.43,05 | PR SB | |
37 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.43,20 | ||
38 | Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 7.43,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.43,84 | PR SB | |
40 | Makar LOBANOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.44,02 | PR SB | |
41 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.45,51 | PR SB | |
42 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 7.46,50 | PR SB | |
43 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.46,65 | PR SB | |
44 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 7.50,25 | PR SB | |
45 | Egor KLESTOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.51,53 | PR SB | |
46 | Matvej NEJDEK | MB2 | IAR | 7.52,63 | PR SB | |
47 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.53,37 | PR SB | |
48 | Egor BRAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.53,84 | ||
49 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.54,30 | ||
50 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.55,47 | ||
51 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.58,80 | ||
52 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 8.00,11 | PR SB | |
53 | Andrej MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.09,43 | PR SB | |
DQ | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Danila USPEKHOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names