1000m Women - Junior 15 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.19,14 |
|
2 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
1.19,64 |
|
3 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.19,99 |
|
4 |
Josephine HEIMERL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.20,42 |
|
5 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,53 |
|
6 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.20,57 |
SB |
7 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
1.20,96 |
|
8 |
Moe KUMAGAI
熊谷 萌
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.21,21 |
|
9 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.21,29 |
|
10 |
SIN Seung-Heun
신승흔
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.21,63 |
|
11 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,94 |
PR SB |
12 |
Towako NAGASAKI
長﨑 叶和子
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.22,25 |
|
13 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
1.22,34 |
NR NRJ PR SB |
14 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.22,36 |
|
15 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,41 |
|
16 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
1.22,62 |
|
17 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
1.23,07 |
|
18 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,10 |
|
19 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
1.23,71 |
|
20 |
Blair CRUIKSHANK
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
1.23,91 |
|
21 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.24,04 |
|
22 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
1.24,26 |
|
23 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
1.24,27 |
|
24 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.24,33 |
|
25 |
Greta MYERS
|
LB1 |
|
USA |
1.24,75(7) |
|
26 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.24,75(8) |
|
27 |
Inessa SHUMEKOVA
Инесса Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
1.24,88 |
|
28 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
1.25,44 |
|
29 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
1.25,55 |
|
30 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.26,13 |
|
31 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
1.26,39 |
|
32 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
1.27,48 |
|
33 |
Sydney TERPENING
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
1.28,60 |
|
DQ |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
DQ |
|
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 15 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
4.13,09 |
PR SB |
2 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
4.17,59 |
|
3 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.19,68 |
PR SB |
4 |
Rin KOSAKA
小坂 凛
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
4.21,77 |
|
5 |
Ayuri FUKUOKA
福岡 歩里
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
4.23,70 |
|
6 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
4.24,07 |
|
7 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
4.24,39 |
|
8 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
4.24,61 |
PR SB |
9 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
4.26,35 |
|
10 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.27,24 |
PR SB |
11 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
4.30,40 |
|
12 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
4.36,21 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.36,66 |
|
14 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
4.37,17 |
PR SB |
15 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
4.39,46 |
PR SB |
16 |
Abigail SORENSON
|
LB2 |
|
USA |
4.41,02 |
|
17 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
4.41,06 |
|
18 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
4.47,31 |
|
19 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
4.49,14 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 15 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Linda ROSSI
|
LN3 |
|
ITA |
1.20,47 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
1.20,53 |
|
3 |
Ekaterina SLOEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
1.20,80 |
|
4 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
1.21,19 |
|
5 |
Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
1.22,66 |
|
6 |
Yauheniya VARABYOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAB |
1.23,00 |
|
7 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
1.23,50 |
|
8 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
1.23,64 |
SB |
9 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
1.23,79 |
|
10 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.23,88 |
|
11 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.25,75 |
|
12 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
1.25,92 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Neo-Senior 15 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
38,98 |
|
2 |
Moe KUMAGAI
熊谷 萌
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
39,15 |
|
3 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
39,90 |
|
4 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
40,11 |
|
5 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
40,30 |
|
6 |
SIN Seung-Heun
신승흔
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
40,31 |
|
7 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
40,52 |
|
8 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
40,66 |
|
9 |
Blair CRUIKSHANK
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
40,89 |
|
10 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
40,91 |
PR SB |
11 |
Towako NAGASAKI
長﨑 叶和子
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
41,01 |
|
12 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
41,02 |
|
13 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
41,05 |
|
14 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
41,06 |
SB |
15 |
Hee Won SON
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
41,07 |
|
16 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
41,11 |
PR SB |
17 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
41,16 |
PR SB |
18 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
41,20 |
|
19 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
41,48 |
|
20 |
Valeriya SHIPOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,51 |
PR SB |
21 |
Greta MYERS
|
LB1 |
|
USA |
41,53 |
PR SB |
22 |
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
41,70 |
|
23 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
41,92 |
|
24 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
41,94 |
|
25 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
42,01 |
|
26 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
42,21 |
|
27 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
42,24 |
|
28 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
42,25 |
|
29 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
42,32 |
|
30 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
42,67 |
|
31 |
Margarita ARTEMEVA (2001)
Маргарита Артемьева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
42,98 |
|
32 |
Laura HALL
|
LB2 |
|
CAN |
43,36 |
|
33 |
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
43,84 |
|
DQ |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.02,33 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
2.02,67 |
|
3 |
Rin KOSAKA
小坂 凛
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
2.03,79 |
|
4 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.04,09 |
|
5 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
2.04,47 |
PR SB |
6 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.05,21 |
|
7 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
2.05,22(5) |
|
8 |
Ayuri FUKUOKA
福岡 歩里
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
2.05,22(8) |
|
9 |
Giorgia BIRKELAND
|
LA1 |
|
USA |
2.05,87 |
|
10 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
2.05,93 |
|
11 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,37 |
PR SB |
12 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
2.06,80 |
|
13 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,24 |
|
14 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.07,32 |
|
15 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,65 |
|
16 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.08,96 |
|
17 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.09,80 |
|
18 |
Abigail SORENSON
|
LB2 |
|
USA |
2.10,15 |
|
19 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.11,86 |
|
20 |
Blair CRUIKSHANK
|
LA2 |
|
USA |
2.12,00 |
|
21 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
2.12,45 |
|
22 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
2.12,52 |
|
23 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
2.14,36 |
|
24 |
Inessa SHUMEKOVA
Инесса Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
2.14,39 |
|
25 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
2.15,44 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
6.01,39 |
33 |
2 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
6.01,60 |
20 |
3 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
6.01,64 |
11 |
4 |
Ayuri FUKUOKA
福岡 歩里
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
6.01,73 |
4 |
5 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
6.18,09 |
3 |
6 |
Momoka HORIKAWA
堀川 桃香
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
6.01,82 |
2 |
7 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
6.02,98 |
2 |
8 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
6.09,74 |
2 |
9 |
Giorgia BIRKELAND
|
LA1 |
|
USA |
6.01,92 |
1 |
10 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
6.10,59 |
1 |
11 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
6.02,83 |
|
12 |
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
6.03,11 |
|
13 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
6.03,24 |
|
14 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
6.03,31 |
|
15 |
Laura HALL
|
LB2 |
|
CAN |
6.03,34 |
|
16 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
6.05,34 |
|
17 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
6.08,93 |
|
18 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
6.09,75 |
|
19 |
Abigail SORENSON
|
LB2 |
|
USA |
6.10,83 |
|
20 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
6.21,01 |
|
21 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
6.23,68 |
|
DNS |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Inessa SHUMEKOVA
Инесса Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
DNF |
|
500m Women - Neo-Senior 16 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
39,79 |
|
2 |
Linda ROSSI
|
LN3 |
|
ITA |
40,31 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ekaterina SLOEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
40,51 |
SB |
4 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
41,00 |
|
5 |
Yauheniya VARABYOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAB |
41,41 |
|
6 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
41,67 |
|
7 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
41,72 |
SB |
8 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
41,73 |
|
9 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
42,02 |
|
10 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
42,52 |
|
11 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
42,90 |
|
DNS |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Neo-Senior 16 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Neo-Senior 16 February 2020