Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3)
Omsk 6 - 7 February 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 February 2020 | 6 February 2020 | 7 February 2020 | 7 February 2020 | ||||||||
Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,29 | (1) PR | 4.26,45 | (1) PR | 2.06,54 | (1) | 8.00,74 | (3) | |
Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 39,71 | (2) | 4.29,41 | (2) | |||||
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 40,05 | (3) | 4.38,67 | (7) | 2.09,38 | (3) PR | 8.19,24 | (10) PR | |
Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,10 | (4) | 4.50,84 | (18) | 2.10,57 | (4) | 8.44,67 | (20) | |
Andrej BUTAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,12 | (5) | 4.49,95 | (17) | 2.13,69 | (13) | 8.17,32 | (9) PR | |
Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 40,25 | (6) SB | 4.36,91 | (6) | 2.07,87 | (2) | 8.02,65 | (4) SB | |
Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,51 | (7) PR | 4.41,62 | (9) | |||||
Roman SEVASTYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,57 | (8) PR | 4.54,46 | (21) SB | 2.15,42 | (15) SB | 8.29,24 | (14) SB | |
Maksim BADUEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,62 | (9) | 4.49,68 | (16) | 2.15,46 | (16) | 8.25,67 | (11) | |
Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,10 | (10) | 5.01,32 | (27) | |||||
Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,32 | (11) PR | 4.41,26 | (8) | 2.11,50 | (7) PR | 8.09,45 | (6) | |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,45 | (12) | 5.00,32 | (24) | 2.12,78 | (10) | 8.42,45 | (19) | |
Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 41,56 | (13) | 4.48,85 | (15) | 2.17,49 | (19) | 8.28,98 | (13) PR | |
Danila CHEREPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,65 | (14) PR | 5.01,15 | (26) | 2.17,78 | (20) | 8.55,23 | (21) | |
Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,70 | (15) SB | 4.51,49 | (19) PR | 2.15,70 | (17) | 8.59,13 | (24) | |
Vladislav SEROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,95 | (16) | 4.53,48 | (20) PR | 2.21,07 | (24) | 8.42,10 | (18) PR | |
Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,15 | (17) | 4.46,42 | (12) | 2.13,52 | (12) | 8.27,76 | (12) | |
Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,46 | (18) | 4.30,63 | (3) | 2.10,72 | (6) | 8.05,10 | (5) | |
Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 42,52 | (19) | 4.41,67 | (10) | 2.12,23 | (8) | 8.10,72 | (8) | |
Aleksej DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 42,52 | (19) | 4.46,82 | (13) | 2.15,10 | (14) | 8.31,30 | (15) | |
Aleksej KURILENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,66 | (21) PR | 4.33,90 | (5) | 2.12,26 | (9) | 7.46,61 | (1) | |
Arman MUKANOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,74 | (22) | 5.04,46 | (29) | 2.18,18 | (21) | 8.55,45 | (22) | |
Nikita KHROMIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,85 | (23) | 4.44,09 | (11) PR | 2.13,45 | (11) | 8.35,23 | (16) | |
Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,92 | (24) | 5.01,82 | (28) | |||||
Semen STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 43,11 | (25) | 4.46,89 | (14) | 2.16,13 | (18) | 8.09,58 | (7) | |
Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 43,30 | (26) PR | 4.59,20 | (23) PR | 2.20,85 | (23) PR | 9.04,93 | (25) PR | |
Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,60 | (27) | 4.30,72 | (4) | 2.10,58 | (5) | 7.59,27 | (2) | |
Danil LOBISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,05 | (28) | 5.00,42 | (25) | 2.19,42 | (22) | 8.37,98 | (17) PR | |
Nikita KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,11 | (29) | 5.07,69 | (31) PR | 2.23,00 | (25) | 9.14,55 | (26) PR | |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,87 | (30) PR | 4.56,84 | (22) PR | 2.27,43 | (26) | 8.57,40 | (23) PR | |
Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 45,02 | (31) | 5.05,14 | (30) | |||||
Ivan KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,15 | (32) | 5.12,07 | (32) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names