Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB1 | IAR | 38,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,71 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,75 | ||
6 | Semen MUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 39,56 | ||
8 | Andrej ZENIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,58 | ||
9 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,83 | ||
11 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 39,88 | SB | |
13 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,98 | SB | |
14 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB2 | IAR | 40,01 | ||
16 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB2 | IAR | 40,13 | SB | |
17 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
18 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,52 | SB | |
19 | Yakov AKSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,53 | SB | |
20 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
21 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB2 | IAR | 40,58 | ||
22 | Danila MININ | MB1 | IAR | 41,07 | ||
23 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,19 | PR SB | |
24 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,21 | ||
25 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,48 | PR SB | |
26 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,17 | ||
27 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 42,22 | ||
28 | Ivan KULAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | ||
29 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,39 | PR SB | |
30 | Anton VALIULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,44 | ||
31 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 43,15 | ||
32 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,48 | ||
33 | Egor ROMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,38 | PR SB | |
34 | Gleb DVORNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
35 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 45,06 | ||
36 | Evgenij TRUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names