Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Senior - Sprint 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin LINDBERG | LSA | SWE | 53,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Linn MOBERG | LSA | SWE | 56,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior - Sprint 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin LINDBERG | LSA | SWE | 1.51,75 | ||
2 | Linn MOBERG | LSA | SWE | 1.58,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters - Sprint 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 53,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters - Sprint 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 2.01,35 |
500m Women - Junior A 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,87 | ||
2 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 50,63 | ||
3 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LA1 | SWE | 54,48 |
1500m Women - Junior A 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.28,80 | ||
2 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.45,46 | ||
3 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LA1 | SWE | 2.46,43 |
500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinnie HJELM | LB2 | SWE | 46,47 | ||
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 48,44 | SB | |
3 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 49,28 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 2.37,70 | ||
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 2.42,37 |
500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 48,22 | ||
2 | Thea JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 49,10 | SB | |
3 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 50,95 | ||
4 | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | 50,98 | ||
5 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 51,18 | SB | |
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 55,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 1.43,84 | ||
2 | Thea JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.44,92 | SB | |
3 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.45,64 | SB | |
4 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.48,02 | ||
5 | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.51,59 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.00,99 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYB | SWE | 52,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 55,26 | ||
3 | Rut HJELM | LYB | SWE | 55,91 | ||
4 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYA | SWE | 58,62 | ||
5 | Anabelle ASTNER | LYA | SWE | 59,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LYB | SWE | 1.00,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYB | SWE | 32,76 | SB | |
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 34,64 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYA | SWE | 34,66 | SB | |
4 | Rut HJELM | LYB | SWE | 35,17 | ||
5 | Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LYB | SWE | 35,97 | SB | |
6 | Anabelle ASTNER | LYA | SWE | 37,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYE | SWE | 14,97 | ||
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYE | SWE | 16,12 | SB | |
3 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYF | SWE | 17,89 | SB | |
4 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYF | SWE | 19,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYE | SWE | 40,22 | SB | |
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYE | SWE | 43,59 | SB | |
3 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYF | SWE | 56,15 | SB | |
4 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYF | SWE | 1.00,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior - Sprint 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin LINDBERG | LSA | SWE | 53,84 | ||
2 | Linn MOBERG | LSA | SWE | 56,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior - Sprint 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin LINDBERG | LSA | SWE | 1.49,07 | ||
2 | Linn MOBERG | LSA | SWE | 2.00,24 |
500m Women - Masters - Sprint 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 53,63 |
1000m Women - Masters - Sprint 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L40 | SWE | 2.00,45 |
1000m Women - Junior A 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.38,53 | ||
2 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.50,32 | ||
3 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LA1 | SWE | 1.50,86 |
3000m Women - Junior A 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 5.29,81 | ||
2 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LA1 | SWE | 5.58,79 | ||
3 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 6.09,63 |
1000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 1.41,96 | ||
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 1.45,16 |
3000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 5.45,52 | ||
2 | Alva WINROTH | LB2 | SWE | 6.05,84 |
500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 49,31 | ||
2 | Thea JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 49,83 | ||
3 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 49,95 | SB | |
4 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 50,89 | ||
5 | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | 50,93 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 55,63 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 2.43,02 | ||
2 | Thea JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.43,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Joline BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.45,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 2.49,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Felicia NILSSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.05,85 | ||
6 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.17,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYB | SWE | 51,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 54,69 | ||
3 | Rut HJELM | LYB | SWE | 55,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYA | SWE | 55,77 | SB | |
5 | Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LYB | SWE | 57,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Anabelle ASTNER | LYA | SWE | 59,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYB | SWE | 1.52,17 | ||
2 | Rut HJELM | LYB | SWE | 1.54,62 | ||
3 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 1.57,90 | ||
4 | Anabelle ASTNER | LYA | SWE | 2.04,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYA | SWE | 2.05,54 | ||
6 | Mirelle BATEZ-JOHANSSON | LYB | SWE | 2.08,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYE | SWE | 14,75 | SB | |
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYE | SWE | 15,58 | SB | |
3 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYF | SWE | 18,55 | ||
4 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYF | SWE | 19,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYE | SWE | 39,30 | SB | |
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYE | SWE | 42,03 | SB | |
3 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYF | SWE | 55,61 | SB | |
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYF | SWE | 56,95 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names