Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)
Kirov 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DURKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,28 | ||
2 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,92 | ||
3 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,61 | ||
5 | Ilya TATAUROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,40 | ||
6 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,59 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,15 | ||
9 | Kirill LOGINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Arsenij ZUEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,51 | ||
11 | Igor SOLOVYOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej GUZHAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,90 | ||
13 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,08 | ||
14 | Timofej ZHUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,33 | ||
15 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,77 | ||
16 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,94 | ||
17 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya GAVSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,29 | ||
19 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,33 | ||
20 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,72 | ||
21 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 2.33,77 | ||
23 | Roman APANASOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,81 | ||
24 | Nikita BULATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,42 | ||
25 | Erlan URAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,59 | ||
26 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,40 | ||
27 | Maksim POCHUEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,70 | ||
28 | Ilya ALEKSANDROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,25 | PR SB | |
29 | Kirill ZHELEZNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,70 | ||
30 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,83 | PR SB | |
31 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,23 | PR SB | |
32 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,88 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita TOROPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,90 | ||
34 | Vadim ISUPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,30 | ||
35 | Artur DADUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,58 | PR SB | |
36 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,91 | ||
37 | Egor LBOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,38 | SB | |
38 | Matvej KORABLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,00 | ||
39 | Biktimer FAZYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,00 | PR SB | |
40 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,65 | PR SB | |
41 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.51,20 | PR SB | |
42 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.51,49 | ||
43 | Danil NIKULIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,13 | ||
44 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names