Nya Winbergs Minne 2019
Västerås (SWE) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.skpollux.se
500m Men 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MSA | FIN | 39,13 | ||
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 40,18 | ||
3 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 40,26 | ||
4 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 40,55 | ||
5 | Jacob JANSSON | MN3 | SWE | 40,89 | SB | |
6 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 41,69 | ||
7 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 43,75 | ||
8 | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | 44,02 | SB | |
9 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 44,03 | ||
10 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 47,85 | SB | |
11 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 49,37 | SB | |
12 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 49,90 | SB | |
13 | Magnus BJÖRK | M55 | SWE | 49,99 | SB | |
14 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 50,02 | ||
15 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 52,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 4.11,90 | ||
2 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 4.28,55 | ||
3 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MSA | FIN | 4.42,41 | SB | |
4 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 4.48,89 | SB | |
5 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 4.54,81 | ||
6 | Jacob JANSSON | MN3 | SWE | 4.59,96 | SB | |
7 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 5.00,89 | SB | |
8 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 5.02,52 | ||
9 | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | 5.06,99 | SB | |
10 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 5.11,29 | SB | |
11 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 5.14,17 | SB | |
12 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 5.21,85 | SB | |
13 | Magnus BJÖRK | M55 | SWE | 5.23,50 | SB | |
14 | Sven OLSSON | M70 | SWE | 5.43,91 | SB | |
15 | Johan MOBERG | M40 | SWE | 5.54,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 41,77 | ||
2 | David LÖNNBERG | MA2 | SWE | 43,76 |
3000m Men - Junior 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 4.29,27 |
500m Men - 15-16 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 41,19 | ||
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 42,23 | ||
3 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | 42,27 | ||
4 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 42,97 | ||
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 44,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15-16 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 2.14,11 | ||
2 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | 2.14,33 | ||
3 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 2.15,76 | SB | |
4 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 2.17,97 | ||
5 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.18,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13-14 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 45,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.01,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13-14 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 1.31,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.32,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-12 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 48,82 | ||
2 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 1.08,46 | PR SB | |
3 | David JENNISCHE | MYB | SWE | 1.24,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11-12 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 1.40,54 | ||
2 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 2.23,37 | PR SB | |
3 | David JENNISCHE | MYB | SWE | 2.47,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | 38,36 | SB | |
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 39,41 | SB | |
3 | Anton MOBERG | MYC | SWE | 39,49 | ||
4 | Lukas GUSTAFSSON | MYC | SWE | 41,44 | SB | |
5 | Gabrielus GUSTAFSSON | MYF | SWE | 49,16 | ||
6 | Svante MOBERG | MYF | SWE | 1.00,40 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MYC | SWE | 40,23 | ||
2 | Lukas GUSTAFSSON | MYC | SWE | 41,66 | ||
3 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | 46,30 | ||
4 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 47,09 | ||
5 | Gabrielus GUSTAFSSON | MYF | SWE | 48,85 | SB | |
6 | Svante MOBERG | MYF | SWE | 59,21 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MSA | FIN | 39,31 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 41,05 | ||
3 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 41,07 | ||
4 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 44,48 | ||
5 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 48,53 | ||
DNF | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | DNF |
1000m Men 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MSA | FIN | 1.18,40 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 1.22,87 | ||
3 | Jacob JANSSON | MN3 | SWE | 1.23,83 | SB | |
4 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 1.29,21 | ||
5 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 1.40,44 | SB | |
6 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 1.41,11 | SB | |
DNS | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 2.00,34 | ||
2 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 2.10,37 | ||
3 | Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 2.13,22 | ||
4 | Jacob JANSSON | MN3 | SWE | 2.16,97 | SB | |
5 | Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 2.25,81 | SB | |
6 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 2.29,83 | ||
7 | Tony EHRNSTRÖM | M40 | SWE | 2.31,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 4.10,77 | TR |
TR - Track Record
500m Men - Junior 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David LÖNNBERG | MA2 | SWE | 43,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | DNF |
1500m Men - Junior 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 2.07,91 |
500m Men - 15-16 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 41,08 | ||
DNF | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | DNF |
1000m Men - 15-16 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 1.23,94 | ||
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.26,57 | SB | |
3 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.29,25 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 15-16 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB1 | SWE | 4.50,40 | ||
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 4.51,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 4.58,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 5.17,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13-14 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 45,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 45,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 13-14 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 2.26,12 |
3000m Men - 13-14 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 5.05,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-12 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 48,44 | ||
2 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 1.10,02 |
1000m Men - 11-12 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon OHLSON | MYB | SWE | 2.30,29 |
1500m Men - 11-12 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 2.32,21 |
500m Men - 10 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | 1.03,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 1.04,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 10 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MYC | SWE | 2.08,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 2.20,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names