500m Men - Allround 7 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,13 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,45 |
SB |
3 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
37,46 |
PR SB |
4 |
Matvej BELYAEV (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,50 |
|
5 |
Gleb FOMIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,62 |
|
6 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,63 |
PR SB |
7 |
Konstantin ELISEEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,67 |
|
8 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
37,87 |
|
9 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,91 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,02 |
|
11 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,22 |
|
12 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,25 |
PR SB |
13 |
Matvej TUMANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,33 |
SB |
14 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
38,75 |
|
15 |
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
38,76 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,79 |
PR SB |
17 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,81 |
|
18 |
German GRACHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,85 |
|
19 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,87 |
|
20 |
Sergej KADCIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,90 |
|
21 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
39,11 |
PR SB |
22 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,13 |
|
23 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,30 |
|
24 |
Igor KOCHNEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
39,46 |
|
25 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,63 |
PR SB |
26 |
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
40,09 |
|
27 |
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,27 |
PR SB |
28 |
Igor BODROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
40,34 |
PR SB |
29 |
Georgij IONOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
40,89 |
|
30 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
41,63 |
|
DQ |
Pavel TARAN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 7 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.50,31 |
|
2 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,48 |
|
3 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,56 |
|
4 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,69 |
|
5 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,42 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,17 |
PR SB |
7 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,22 |
PR SB |
8 |
Konstantin ELISEEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,29 |
|
9 |
Gleb FOMIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,14 |
|
10 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,19 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sergej KADCIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,23 |
PR SB |
12 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,26 |
|
13 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,47 |
|
14 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,52 |
|
15 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,27 |
PR SB |
16 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,31 |
|
17 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,62 |
|
18 |
Matvej TUMANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,17 |
SB |
19 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,34 |
|
20 |
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,55 |
|
21 |
Igor KOCHNEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,17 |
|
22 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,63 |
|
23 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,93 |
|
24 |
Igor BODROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,21 |
|
25 |
German GRACHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,42 |
|
26 |
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,09 |
|
27 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,64 |
|
28 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.01,65 |
|
29 |
Georgij IONOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
2.03,48 |
|
30 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,49 |
|
31 |
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,58 |
|
DQ |
Matvej BELYAEV (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 7 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
36,68 |
|
2 |
Ilya NIKULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,41 |
|
3 |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
37,46 |
|
4 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,86 |
|
5 |
Filipp SHAGEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,29 |
|
6 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,38 |
|
7 |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,85 |
|
8 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,98 |
|
9 |
Semen POLISHHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,42 |
|
10 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,50 |
|
11 |
Fedor BOBKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
56,89 |
|
1000m Men - Sprint 7 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,88 |
|
2 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,03 |
|
3 |
Ilya NIKULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,18 |
|
4 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,50 |
|
5 |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,67 |
|
6 |
Fedor BOBKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,44 |
|
7 |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,44 |
|
8 |
Filipp SHAGEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,81 |
|
9 |
Semen POLISHHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,31 |
|
10 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,36 |
|
11 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,36 |
|
1000m Men - Allround 8 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,64 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,12 |
|
3 |
Konstantin ELISEEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,43 |
PR SB |
4 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,51 |
|
5 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,69 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,71 |
PR SB |
7 |
Gleb FOMIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,16 |
PR SB |
8 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,33 |
|
9 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,52 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,60 |
|
11 |
Matvej BELYAEV (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,92 |
|
12 |
Matvej TUMANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,32 |
SB |
13 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,91 |
|
14 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,02 |
SB |
15 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,15 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,30 |
PR SB |
17 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,64 |
PR SB |
18 |
German GRACHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,34 |
PR SB |
19 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,35 |
SB |
20 |
Igor KOCHNEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,50 |
|
21 |
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,62 |
PR SB |
22 |
Sergej KADCIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,01 |
|
23 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,12 |
|
24 |
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,37 |
PR SB |
25 |
Igor BODROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,44 |
PR SB |
26 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,45 |
PR SB |
27 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,38 |
|
28 |
Georgij IONOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,07 |
|
29 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,18 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 8 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr DAGAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.50,97 |
PR SB |
2 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.53,06 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
6.59,75 |
SB |
4 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.00,96 |
SB |
5 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.05,48 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
7.06,10 |
SB |
7 |
Konstantin ELISEEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.06,38 |
SB |
8 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.06,69 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sergej KADCIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.07,51 |
SB |
10 |
Igor BODROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.07,91 |
PR SB |
11 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.07,93 |
SB |
12 |
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.09,81 |
PR SB |
13 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
7.10,49 |
SB |
14 |
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,47 |
PR SB |
15 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.12,16 |
SB |
16 |
Igor KOCHNEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.14,65 |
SB |
17 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.16,75 |
PR SB |
18 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.16,93 |
SB |
19 |
Gleb FOMIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
7.17,64 |
PR SB |
20 |
Egor MENSHIKOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.18,99 |
PR SB |
21 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.19,93 |
PR SB |
22 |
German GRACHEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.36,92 |
|
23 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.45,53 |
SB |
24 |
Matvej TUMANOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
7.47,08 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 8 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
36,31 |
|
2 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,12 |
|
3 |
Ilya NIKULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,34 |
|
4 |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
37,41 |
|
5 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
37,99 |
|
6 |
Fedor BOBKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,20 |
|
7 |
Filipp SHAGEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,30 |
|
8 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,73 |
|
9 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,87 |
|
10 |
Semen POLISHHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
38,99 |
SB |
11 |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
39,06 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 8 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,64 |
|
2 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,75 |
SB |
3 |
Ilya NIKULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,23 |
|
4 |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,04 |
|
5 |
Kirill SIVCEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,40 |
|
6 |
Fedor BOBKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,80 |
|
7 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,53 |
|
8 |
Filipp SHAGEEV
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,82 |
|
9 |
Vladislav TYAPIN
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,27 |
|
10 |
Semen POLISHHUK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,90 |
|
11 |
Egor SKRIPNIK
|
MA1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,53 |
|
SB - Season Best