Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 16 November 2019 Source: C. Spiewak
500m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler CAIN | MSA | USA | 37,35 | SB | |
2 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 38,28 | ||
3 | Aidan LEWIS | MA2 | USA | 39,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Austin CARLSON | MSA | USA | 41,09 | SB | |
5 | Alexander MOLENDA | MA1 | USA | 41,29 | SB | |
6 | Isaiah JANISCH | MN3 | USA | 41,54 | SB | |
7 | Gabriel MARTIN | MA1 | CAN | 41,89 | SB | |
8 | Caelan MONKMAN | MB2 | CAN | 42,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Edouard PARENT | MB2 | CAN | 42,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Jersey CHYTLA | MB2 | USA | 42,21 | PR SB | |
11 | Keith KEOVAN | MC2 | USA | 42,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Spencer BLADON | M? | CAN | 43,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Richard NORMAND | M55 | CAN | 43,75 | SB | |
14 | Robert CRAWFORD | MB2 | USA | 43,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Patrick GEMMELL | MB2 | CAN | 44,24 | PR SB | |
16 | Joshua SUTHERLAND | MC2 | CAN | 45,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Adam ABIDI | MB1 | CAN | 45,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Tyler MCGILLEN | MB1 | CAN | 46,10 | PR SB | |
19 | Scott TAYLOR | MB1 | CAN | 46,24 | PR SB | |
20 | Alex WOOD | MC1 | CAN | 47,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Avery LANGRIDGE | MC1 | CAN | 47,96 | PR SB | |
22 | Isaac EMBLIN | MC2 | CAN | 49,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Cameron MASON (2006) | MC1 | CAN | 49,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Chase WITTY | M? | USA | 49,84 | PR SB | |
DNF | Brian BULLARD | MSA | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 1.15,72 | ||
2 | Austin CARLSON | MSA | USA | 1.23,08 | SB | |
3 | Isaiah JANISCH | MN3 | USA | 1.24,36 | SB | |
4 | Jersey CHYTLA | MB2 | USA | 1.24,79 | ||
5 | Keith KEOVAN | MC2 | USA | 1.25,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Richard NORMAND | M55 | CAN | 1.29,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Patrick GEMMELL | MB2 | CAN | 1.36,68 | ||
DNS | Brian BULLARD | MSA | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander MOLENDA | MA1 | USA | 2.06,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Gabriel MARTIN | MA1 | CAN | 2.11,37 | SB | |
3 | Robert CRAWFORD | MB2 | USA | 2.11,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Spencer BLADON | M? | CAN | 2.13,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Adam ABIDI | MB1 | CAN | 2.24,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Scott TAYLOR | MB1 | CAN | 2.25,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Alex WOOD | MC1 | CAN | 2.26,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Avery LANGRIDGE | MC1 | CAN | 2.31,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Cameron MASON (2006) | MC1 | CAN | 2.33,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Chase WITTY | M? | USA | 2.35,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Isaac EMBLIN | MC2 | CAN | 2.37,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edouard PARENT | MB2 | CAN | 4.55,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Tyler MCGILLEN | MB1 | CAN | 4.59,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Joshua SUTHERLAND | MC2 | CAN | 5.04,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Caelan MONKMAN | MB2 | CAN | 5.11,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan LEWIS | MA2 | USA | 7.23,07 |
Native Language Names