Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup
Chelyabinsk 8 - 9 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Women - Junior 9 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,01 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,97 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,14 | SB | |
5 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,72 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,46 | SB | |
8 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,53 | SB | |
9 | Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,88 | SB | |
10 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,23 | SB | |
11 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,51 | ||
12 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,74 | SB | |
13 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,09 | SB | |
15 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,73 | SB | |
17 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,96 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,24 | SB | |
19 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,34 | SB | |
20 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,74 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,80 | SB | |
22 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,18 | SB | |
23 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,72 | SB | |
24 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,70 | SB | |
25 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,89 | SB | |
26 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,03 | SB | |
27 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,39 | SB | |
29 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,08 | SB | |
30 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,77 | SB | |
31 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,04 | SB | |
32 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,33 | SB | |
33 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.36,58 | SB | |
34 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,60 | SB | |
35 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,13 | ||
36 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,35 | SB | |
37 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,43 | SB | |
38 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,78 | SB | |
39 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,32 | ||
40 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,54 | SB | |
41 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,15 | ||
42 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,37 | SB | |
43 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
44 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,52 | PR SB | |
45 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,87 | PR SB | |
46 | Darya KECHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,17 | SB | |
47 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,78 | SB | |
48 | Anastasiya TALANINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,94 | PR SB | |
49 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names