Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 6 March 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 6 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franz PLATE | MA2 | GER | 40,92 | ||
2 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MA1 | GER | 42,80 | SB | |
3 | Clemens LOTZE | MC2 | GER | 43,09 | ||
4 | Uwe HERRMANN | M40 | GER | 46,82 | ||
5 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC1 | GER | 47,55 | ||
6 | Dirk GÜTERSLOH | M30 | GER | 47,69 | ||
7 | Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,87 | ||
8 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYA | GER | 50,00 | ||
9 | Maximilian JACOB | MN2 | GER | 51,30 | ||
10 | Oskar MELDE | MYC | GER | 52,79 | ||
11 | Marek EHLERT | MYB | GER | 54,02 | ||
12 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYC | GER | 55,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Aaron TEEGE | MYB | GER | 56,30 | ||
14 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYC | GER | 57,45 | ||
15 | Dennis GROSU | MYC | GER | 58,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Valentin BAUM | MYC | GER | 1.02,89 | ||
17 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYC | GER | 1.08,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris MENDE | MYB | GER | 1.46,40 | ||
2 | Milan EHLERT | MYB | GER | 1.53,65 |
100m Men 6 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 11,07 | SB | |
2 | Elias POLLOK | MB1 | GER | 11,39 | SB | |
3 | Lando SCHENK | MYD | GER | 13,99 | SB | |
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYD | GER | 14,44 | SB | |
5 | Alexander BARTH | MYD | GER | 14,79 | SB | |
6 | Konrad HAMPEL | MYD | GER | 14,86 | ||
7 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYE | GER | 15,09 | ||
8 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYD | GER | 15,46 | SB | |
9 | Marius RASCH | MYD | GER | 15,48 | SB | |
10 | Frederik TRODLER | MYE | GER | 15,70 | ||
11 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYF | GER | 15,72 | SB | |
12 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYF | GER | 15,87 | ||
13 | Steven GROSU | MYF | GER | 15,91 | SB | |
14 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYF | GER | 16,17 | SB | |
15 | Tom HERZMANN | MYE | GER | 16,56 | ||
16 | Yannic THIEME | MYD | GER | 16,88 | SB | |
17 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYF | GER | 17,21 | SB | |
18 | Moritz GROßMANN | M? | GER | 17,39 | SB | |
19 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYF | GER | 17,60 | SB | |
20 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 18,71 | SB | |
21 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYD | GER | 25,31 | ||
22 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 41,49 | SB | |
DNS | Levente ENGST | MYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 6 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon HANDE | MB1 | GER | 18,45 | SB | |
2 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYC | GER | 24,35 | SB | |
3 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYC | GER | 24,46 | ||
4 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYC | GER | 25,48 | ||
5 | Sandro POSE | MYA | GER | 28,27 | ||
6 | Vincent GEORGI | MYC | GER | 28,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 6 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens GAWER | MN4 | GER | 25,13 | SB | |
2 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 25,26 | SB | |
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MYB | GER | 31,80 | ||
4 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 32,53 | SB | |
5 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYB | GER | 35,88 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names