Clubkampioenschappen SC Gouda
Utrecht (NED) 3 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda BOUWENS | L35 | NED | 44,53 | SB | |
2 | Sanne TEEKENS | LB2 | NED | 46,25 | ||
3 | Janne KRAAMER | LC2 | NED | 46,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Daphne VELZEBOER | LN4 | NED | 46,44 | SB | |
5 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 48,27 | ||
6 | Marlon VELZEBOER | LSA | NED | 48,43 | SB | |
7 | Jet HOOGEVEEN | LB2 | NED | 52,52 | SB | |
8 | Floortje BREGMAN | LYB | NED | 52,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 53,32 | SB | |
10 | Saline VERKERK | LB2 | NED | 53,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Emma de GROEN | LB2 | NED | 54,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Jente ZWIJNENBURG | LB1 | NED | 54,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Sophie de JONG (2001-10) | LB2 | NED | 55,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Sarah STOLWIJK | LYD | NED | 58,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Thirsa van der DRAAIJ | LB1 | NED | 59,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Sanne HARMSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.00,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Diny BOUWENS | L60 | NED | 1.00,60 | SB | |
18 | Nienke BREGMAN | LYD | NED | 1.17,09 | PR SB | |
19 | Emma WISSING | LYD | NED | 1.27,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda BOUWENS | L35 | NED | 1.27,57 | SB | |
2 | Sanne TEEKENS | LB2 | NED | 1.33,97 | ||
3 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 1.35,73 | SB | |
4 | Daphne VELZEBOER | LN4 | NED | 1.37,40 | ||
5 | Janne KRAAMER | LC2 | NED | 1.38,11 | ||
6 | Marlon VELZEBOER | LSA | NED | 1.40,58 | SB | |
7 | Saline VERKERK | LB2 | NED | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Jet HOOGEVEEN | LB2 | NED | 1.49,21 | SB | |
9 | Julia HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.50,27 | SB | |
10 | Jente ZWIJNENBURG | LB1 | NED | 1.52,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Emma de GROEN | LB2 | NED | 1.58,85 | ||
12 | Diny BOUWENS | L60 | NED | 2.09,76 | SB | |
13 | Thirsa van der DRAAIJ | LB1 | NED | 2.12,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Sanne HARMSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.13,14 | SB | |
15 | Sophie de JONG (2001-10) | LB2 | NED | 2.13,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda BOUWENS | L35 | NED | 2.16,75 | SB | |
2 | Sanne TEEKENS | LB2 | NED | 2.24,83 | ||
3 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 2.28,38 | ||
4 | Janne KRAAMER | LC2 | NED | 2.34,80 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floortje BREGMAN | LYB | NED | 1.15,25 | SB | |
2 | Sarah STOLWIJK | LYD | NED | 1.28,17 | SB | |
3 | Nienke BREGMAN | LYD | NED | 1.53,84 | SB | |
3 | Emma WISSING | LYD | NED | 1.53,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names