Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: T. Eng
500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MC2 | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
3 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
4 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,45 | ||
5 | Danil BURGASOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,46 | ||
6 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
7 | Artem STASEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
8 | Vladislav SEROV | MC2 | IAR | 43,67 | ||
9 | Lev VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Arman MUKANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
12 | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KHROMIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya RUF | MC1 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr PAZDNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
17 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC2 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
18 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MC1 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
19 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,19 | ||
21 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
22 | Nikita KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,43 | ||
23 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,49 | ||
24 | Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
25 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
26 | Fedor BOBROV | MC2 | IAR | 46,12 | ||
27 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MC2 | IAR | 46,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
29 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
30 | Stepan REMEZOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,94 | ||
31 | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,65 | ||
32 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,72 | ||
33 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MYA | IAR | 48,36 | ||
34 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,43 | ||
35 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,19 | PR SB | |
36 | Vadim RASSKAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names