Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 13 - 14 February 2018 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior B 13 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
3 | Sergej LUCHININ | MB2 | IAR | 41,45 | SB | |
4 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 42,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
6 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Grigorij SANDALOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MB2 | IAR | 47,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 13 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,83 | ||
2 | Sergej LUCHININ | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,63 | SB | |
3 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,45 | ||
4 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Grigorij SANDALOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 4.58,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,46 | ||
10 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MB2 | IAR | 5.27,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
2 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,69 | ||
3 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
4 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
6 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,16 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 45,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
9 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Timofej MATVEEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill DURKIN | MYA | IAR | 48,12 | ||
12 | Illarion KOLOMEJKO | MC1 | IAR | 48,25 | SB | |
13 | Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 48,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya TIMKIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MYB | IAR | 50,46 | ||
17 | Sergej SHIROKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 51,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita DYACHUK | MYA | IAR | 52,02 | ||
20 | Matvej KOZLOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilya TATAUROV | MYA | IAR | 52,50 | ||
22 | Matvej KORABLEV | MYB | IAR | 53,22 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim KROPOTIN | MC1 | IAR | 53,91 | PR SB | |
24 | Danil KISELEV (1) | M? | IAR | 58,12 | PR SB | |
25 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 58,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,52 | ||
2 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,76 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,01 | ||
5 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill DURKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.29,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya TIMKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Illarion KOLOMEJKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Timofej MATVEEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MYB | IAR | 2.47,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita DYACHUK | MYA | IAR | 2.48,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej KOZLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,04 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,50 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya TATAUROV | MYA | IAR | 2.55,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,13 | ||
22 | Matvej KORABLEV | MYB | IAR | 2.55,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Sergej SHIROKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.56,39 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim KROPOTIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.58,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil KISELEV (1) | M? | IAR | 3.05,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 13 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr TKACH | MN2 | IAR | 39,56 | ||
2 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MN2 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
3 | Stanislav SOZIN | MN1 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
4 | Igor TRETYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 43,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Yurij MUZYKA | MA2 | IAR | 43,58 | SB | |
6 | Stanislav MOKEROV | MA1 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 51,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 13 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav SOZIN | MN1 | IAR | 4.58,50 | SB | |
2 | Igor TRETYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 5.00,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,90 | ||
2 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,74 | ||
3 | Sergej LUCHININ | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,20 | SB | |
4 | Grigorij SANDALOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,46 | ||
7 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej LUCHININ | MB2 | IAR | 8.13,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.20,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.27,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.38,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 8.44,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.47,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.49,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Grigorij SANDALOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.56,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.59,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.14,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MB2 | IAR | 9.31,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,22 | ||
2 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,16 | ||
3 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,79 | ||
5 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill DURKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.39,59 | ||
11 | Illarion KOLOMEJKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya TIMKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Timofej MATVEEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej SHIROKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.45,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita MARTYNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,65 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,13 | ||
18 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita DYACHUK | MYA | IAR | 1.49,11 | ||
20 | Matvej KOZLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,20 | PR SB | |
21 | Matvej KORABLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya TATAUROV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya FILIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,72 | ||
24 | Maksim KROPOTIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,14 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil KISELEV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.01,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,24 | ||
2 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.15,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.15,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 5.17,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej SHIROKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 5.42,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya TIMKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.47,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Illarion KOLOMEJKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.56,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 6.01,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej KOZLOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.05,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.18,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim KROPOTIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.35,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr TKACH | MN2 | IAR | 1.23,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav SOZIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.18,85 | SB | |
2 | Igor TRETYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.20,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 14 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav SOZIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.45,73 | SB | |
2 | Igor TRETYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 9.07,77 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names