Norges Cup Finale
Stavanger (NOR) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,74 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,01 | ||
3 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 41,29 | ||
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 42,63 | ||
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 42,69 | SB | |
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 42,94 | SB | |
7 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 44,00 | SB | |
8 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 44,15 | ||
9 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 44,59 | ||
10 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 44,62 | SB | |
11 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 45,00 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.25,11 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.25,22 | SB | |
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,27 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.30,93 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.32,03 | ||
6 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 1.38,82 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 2.06,26 | SB | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.07,90 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 2.11,41 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.12,98 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 43,48 | ||
2 | Moa KRONBORG | LA1 | SWE | 43,86 | ||
3 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 43,93 | ||
4 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 44,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,68 | ||
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,93 | SB | |
9 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 45,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 45,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Amalie BERG | LB2 | NOR | 45,62 | SB | |
11 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,62 | ||
13 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
14 | Alise HELLEM | LA1 | NOR | 45,86 | SB | |
15 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 45,94 | ||
16 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC2 | NOR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 46,04 | ||
18 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 46,10 | PR SB | |
19 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,92 | SB | |
20 | Eira EIDE | LA1 | NOR | 47,05 | ||
21 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB2 | DEN | 47,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 48,06 | ||
WDR | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,78 | ||
3 | Moa KRONBORG | LA1 | SWE | 1.30,42 | SB | |
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,30 | SB | |
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,33 | SB | |
7 | Alise HELLEM | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,45 | SB | |
8 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,03 | ||
9 | Eira EIDE | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,83 | SB | |
10 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,65 | SB | |
11 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB2 | DEN | 1.40,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 2.13,30 | ||
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 2.17,61 | SB | |
3 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.18,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.18,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 2.21,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 2.21,50 | ||
8 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,02 | ||
9 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,12 | ||
10 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 2.28,78 | ||
WDR | Lise HØLLAND | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,58 | SB | |
2 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 40,75 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,11 | ||
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 42,02 | ||
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 43,11 | ||
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 44,13 | ||
7 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 44,66 | ||
8 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 44,74 | SB | |
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 44,79 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.19,41 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN4 | NOR | 1.20,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,27 | SB | |
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.25,41 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.33,67 | ||
6 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 1.39,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.24,38 | SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 4.37,62 | SB | |
3 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 4.42,18 | SB | |
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 4.46,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 43,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Moa KRONBORG | LA1 | SWE | 43,63 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 43,63 | ||
4 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 44,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 44,62 | ||
9 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,64 | ||
10 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 45,60 | ||
11 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC2 | NOR | 45,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
13 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 45,81 | ||
14 | Alise HELLEM | LA1 | NOR | 45,97 | ||
15 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
16 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,50 | SB | |
17 | Eira EIDE | LA1 | NOR | 46,68 | ||
18 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB2 | DEN | 47,30 | PR SB | |
19 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 47,84 | ||
DNS | Amalie BERG | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,66 | ||
3 | Moa KRONBORG | LA1 | SWE | 1.30,05 | SB | |
4 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,39 | SB | |
5 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,56 | ||
9 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,50 | ||
10 | Alise HELLEM | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,56 | ||
11 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,08 | ||
12 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.41,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 4.45,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 4.46,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | 4.53,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.55,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Ine FØRDE | LA1 | NOR | 4.58,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.03,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 5.04,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.08,13 | ||
9 | Moa FUNDELL | LA2 | SWE | 5.12,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 5.24,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names