Norges Cup 3
Asker (NOR) 2 - 3 December 2017 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no
500m Women 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 41,29 | TR | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 45,85 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 46,02 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 46,27 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN3 | NOR | 47,53 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.22,76 | TR | |
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.31,18 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.36,36 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.37,27 | ||
5 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN3 | NOR | 1.46,14 |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 4.48,09 |
500m Women - Junior 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 44,99 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 45,51 | ||
3 | Hedvig HILDE | LB2 | NOR | 45,69 | ||
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 45,70 | ||
5 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,14 | ||
6 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
7 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 46,17 | ||
8 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,35 | ||
9 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 46,64 | ||
10 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 47,04 | ||
11 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 47,19 |
1000m Women - Junior 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedvig HILDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,11 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,14 | ||
3 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,61 | ||
4 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,32 | ||
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,07 | ||
6 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,52 | ||
DNS | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 5.05,03 | ||
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.08,75 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB1 | NOR | 5.12,24 |
500m Women 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 46,10 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 46,12 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 47,31 | ||
4 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN3 | NOR | 48,00 |
1000m Women 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.37,33 |
500m Women - Junior 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 44,22 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB2 | NOR | 44,56 | ||
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 45,40 | ||
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 46,21 | ||
5 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 46,36 | ||
6 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 46,89 | ||
7 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 47,18 |
1000m Women - Junior 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,97 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,58 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,44 | ||
4 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,62 | ||
5 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,52 | ||
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,82 |
Native Language Names