Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships
Arkhangelsk-Trud 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: A. Sadkov
1000m Women 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,82 | ||
2 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 1.37,01 | SB | |
3 | Anna VASHKENE | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,62 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) | LN3 | IAR | 1.38,06 | SB | |
5 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.39,04 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,06 | ||
7 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,54 | ||
8 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.39,72 | ||
9 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,06 | ||
10 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,20 | ||
11 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,24 | ||
12 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,27 | ||
13 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,70 | ||
14 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,10 | ||
15 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,25 | ||
16 | Daniela GLODYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,92 | ||
17 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,95 | ||
18 | Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,11 | ||
19 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,13 | ||
20 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,20 | ||
21 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,35 | ||
22 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,15 | ||
23 | Veronika ZAVARZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,18 | ||
24 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,41 | ||
25 | Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,43 | ||
26 | Anastasiya FRIZON | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,65 | ||
27 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,05 | ||
28 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,15 | ||
29 | Valeriya KIM | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,25 | ||
30 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,45 | ||
31 | Yana ANIKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,95 | ||
32 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LA1 | IAR | 1.50,50 | SB | |
33 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,40 | ||
34 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,39 | ||
35 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,35 | ||
36 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,79 | ||
37 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,92 | ||
38 | Aleksandra MYAKSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,24 | ||
39 | Arina MENSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,74 | ||
DNF | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Marina KHOLOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names