Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)
Kolomna 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women - Junior C 9 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya SHMELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,09 | ||
4 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,50 | ||
6 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,08 | ||
11 | Anna SHVEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,33 | ||
12 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya KISELYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina SAVINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,72 | ||
16 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,08 | ||
17 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,41 | ||
18 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,93 | PR SB | |
21 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,72 | ||
22 | Marina MISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Ulyana CZARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,08 | ||
24 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,43 | ||
25 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,69 | PR SB | |
26 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,85 | SB | |
27 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,26 | ||
28 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,50 | ||
29 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,87 | ||
30 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,13 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,50 | ||
32 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,32 | ||
33 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,21 | ||
34 | Vasilisa ELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,64 | ||
35 | Irina ARTEMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,37 | PR SB | |
36 | Elizaveta KLESHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,79 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,99 | PR SB | |
38 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,33 | PR SB | |
39 | Yuliya GUSAROVA | L? | IAR | 2.44,49 | PR SB | |
40 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,16 | PR SB | |
41 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,65 | PR SB | |
42 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 2.51,16 | ||
43 | Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,65 | PR SB | |
44 | Polina KUZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,31 | ||
45 | Sofiya KAZANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,78 | ||
46 | Olga SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,31 | PR SB | |
DQ | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names