Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)
Ekaterinburg 17 - 18 January 2015 Source: M. van der Bij
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 January 2015 | 17 January 2015 | 18 January 2015 | 18 January 2015 | ||||||||
Isa IZMAJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,22 | (1) | 4.28,30 | (1) | 2.01,29 | (1) | 8.11,44 | (4) | |
Anton BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 39,47 | (2) | |||||||
Egor SAFONOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,52 | (3) | 4.32,37 | (3) | 2.03,90 | (2) | 8.11,40 | (3) | |
Artyom TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,68 | (4) | 4.47,92 | (9) | 2.09,46 | (5) | 8.33,30 | (9) | |
Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 40,90 | (5) | 5.06,57 | (18) | 2.17,48 | (13) | DNS | ||
Andrej PAVLYUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,00 | (6) | 4.32,26 | (2) | 2.08,28 | (3) | 7.59,89 | (1) | |
Demid ULYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,07 | (7) | 4.40,38 | (5) | 2.08,45 | (4) | 8.18,72 | (6) | |
Ivan KOSOLAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,12 | (8) | 4.51,61 | (12) | 2.12,64 | (8) | 8.23,38 | (8) | |
Grigorij PERIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,15 | (9) | 4.48,58 | (10) | 2.10,70 | (6) | 8.47,05 | (13) | |
Aleksandr TARAPATOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,48 | (10) | 4.43,24 | (7) | 2.14,38 | (12) | DNS | ||
Maksim YUREV | MB2 | IAR | 41,72 | (11) | 4.50,86 | (11) | DNS | DNS | |||
Vladislav DEMIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,98 | (12) | 4.39,37 | (4) | 2.13,55 | (11) | 8.00,91 | (2) | |
Viktor PUDOVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,08 | (13) | 5.02,27 | (17) | 2.18,86 | (16) | 8.43,60 | (12) SB | |
Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 42,18 | (14) | 5.32,75 | (29) | 2.30,42 | (25) | |||
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MB2 | IAR | 42,42 | (15) | 4.54,42 | (15) | 2.17,72 | (14) | 8.41,94 | (11) | |
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB1 | IAR | 42,47 | (16) | 4.44,37 | (8) | 2.12,92 | (9) | 8.22,03 | (7) | |
Nikita PSHENICHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,61 | (17) | 4.54,23 | (14) | 2.13,41 | (10) | 8.52,61 | (15) | |
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,86 | (18) | 4.41,09 | (6) | 2.12,53 | (7) | 8.15,02 | (5) | |
Vladislav LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,10 | (19) | 4.52,43 | (13) | 2.18,20 | (15) | DNS | ||
Valerij KULPIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,33 | (20) | 5.13,63 | (22) | 2.25,91 | (21) | |||
Aleksandr ZABORONILOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,63 | (21) | 5.17,97 | (24) | 2.22,71 | (17) | 8.58,23 | (16) | |
Nikita KRASNOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 44,58 | (22) | 5.12,01 | (20) | 2.23,39 | (19) | 8.50,55 | (14) | |
Aleksej SHUBIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,63 | (23) PR | 5.07,96 | (19) SB | 2.25,41 | (20) SB | 9.00,41 | (17) PR | |
Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 44,70 | (24) | 5.17,68 | (23) | 2.33,55 | (26) | 9.32,46 | (20) | |
Semyon SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,78 | (25) | 5.12,39 | (21) PR | 2.28,71 | (23) | 9.18,81 | (19) PR | |
Gleb BUTYNECZ | MB1 | IAR | 45,52 | (26) | 5.19,91 | (26) | 2.28,43 | (22) | |||
Ivan ZINOVEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,76 | (27) | 4.56,11 | (16) | 2.23,33 | (18) | 8.41,84 | (10) | |
Danil PONOMARYOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,76 | (27) | |||||||
Konstantin BOCHKARYOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,94 | (29) PR | 5.18,95 | (25) | 2.29,96 | (24) | 9.15,94 | (18) PR | |
Aleksandr TANIYA | MB1 | IAR | 46,43 | (30) | 5.32,32 | (28) | DNS | ||||
Ilya PSALOMSHHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,61 | (31) PR | 2.37,09 | (28) PR | |||||
Vasilij VLASOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,71 | (32) PR | 5.26,38 | (27) | 2.33,60 | (27) | |||
Egor BUKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names