ISU World Cup
Berlin (GER) 5 - 7 December 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women - Division A 5 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 37,87 | SB | |
2 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 38,21 | ||
3 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,40 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,41 | ||
5 | Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 38,47 | SB | |
6 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,52 | ||
7 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 38,62 | SB | |
8 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 38,68 | ||
9 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 38,70 | SB | |
10 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 38,72 | ||
11 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 38,78 | ||
12 | Bo van der WERFF | LN3 | NED | 38,79 | ||
13 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,81 | ||
14 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 38,82 | ||
15 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,89 | SB | |
16 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 38,93 | ||
17 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,98 | ||
18 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 39,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 39,05 | ||
20 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 5 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.01,55 | SB | |
2 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.03,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.05,36 | SB | |
4 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.05,53 | SB | |
5 | Jorien VOORHUIS | L30 | NED | 4.05,95 | SB | |
6 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L40 | GER | 4.07,64 | SB | |
7 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 4.09,35 | ||
8 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LN3 | JPN | 4.10,25 | SB | |
9 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 4.13,69 | ||
10 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN3 | KOR | 4.13,78 | ||
11 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LN3 | IAR | 4.15,63 | ||
12 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 4.15,90 | ||
13 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 4.16,15 | ||
14 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 4.16,20 | ||
15 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.16,60 | ||
16 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.17,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 5 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 38,62 | ||
2 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN4 | ITA | 39,25 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,30 | SB | |
4 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 39,35 | ||
5 | Heather MCLEAN | LN3 | CAN | 39,38(6) | ||
6 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 39,38(8) | ||
7 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LN4 | CAN | 39,52 | ||
8 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,69 | ||
9 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 39,74 | ||
10 | SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 | LN1 | CHN | 39,77 | ||
11 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 39,78 | ||
12 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,83 | SB | |
13 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LSA | CAN | 39,87 | ||
14 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 39,99 | ||
15 | ZHANG Yue (1995) | LA2 | CHN | 40,10 | ||
16 | ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 | LSA | CHN | 40,13 | ||
17 | Mio KUROIWA | LSA | JPN | 40,25 | ||
18 | Elina RISKU | LN4 | FIN | 40,26 | ||
19 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 40,63 | ||
20 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 40,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 5 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 4.00,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Carien KLEIBEUKER | L35 | NED | 4.03,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 4.12,67 | ||
4 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 4.13,01 | SB | |
5 | Marina ZUEVA | LN4 | IAB | 4.13,21 | NR PR SB | |
6 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 4.13,33 | SB | |
7 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN3 | CHN | 4.14,29 | SB | |
8 | Natalia VORONINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.14,45 | PR SB | |
9 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 4.15,37 | SB | |
10 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN2 | EST | 4.15,41 | NR PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra GOSS | LSA | POL | 4.15,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Josie SPENCE | LN2 | CAN | 4.16,30 | ||
13 | Jennifer BAY | LSA | GER | 4.16,94 | ||
14 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LN3 | JPN | 4.17,18 | ||
15 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 4.17,44 | ||
16 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA1 | KOR | 4.17,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Lauren MCGUIRE | LSA | CAN | 4.19,75 | ||
18 | JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 | LN2 | KOR | 4.20,24 | ||
19 | Maria LAMB | LSA | USA | 4.20,27 | ||
20 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LN1 | POL | 4.20,83 | PR SB | |
21 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LN3 | POL | 4.20,95 | SB | |
22 | Carlijn SCHOUTENS | LN1 | USA | 4.22,02 | ||
23 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 4.23,97 | SB | |
24 | Eva LAGRANGE | LN3 | SWE | 4.27,21 | PR SB | |
25 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LA2 | DEN | 4.32,70 | ||
DNF | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | DNF |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 1.14,81 | ||
2 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 1.15,14 | ||
3 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 1.15,94 | ||
4 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.15,96 | ||
5 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 1.16,40 | SB | |
6 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LSA | NED | 1.16,68 | ||
7 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 1.16,83 | ||
8 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.16,85 | SB | |
9 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 1.16,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,05 | ||
11 | Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 1.17,13 | ||
12 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.17,29 | ||
13 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 1.17,39 | ||
14 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 1.17,42 | ||
15 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,51 | ||
16 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 1.17,65 | ||
17 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.17,72 | ||
18 | Kali CHRIST | LN4 | CAN | 1.18,11 | ||
19 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.18,25 | ||
20 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 1.18,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 1.17,63 | ||
2 | Letitia de JONG | LN3 | NED | 1.17,68 | ||
3 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 1.18,14 | ||
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,45 | ||
5 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 1.18,49 | ||
6 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,97 | ||
7 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.19,00 | SB | |
8 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 1.19,04(2) | ||
8 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN2 | JPN | 1.19,04(2) | ||
10 | SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 | LN1 | CHN | 1.19,27 | ||
11 | LIU Yichi | LSA | CHN | 1.19,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 1.19,80 | ||
13 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,85 | ||
14 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 1.19,95 | ||
15 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LN4 | CAN | 1.20,29 | ||
16 | Heather MCLEAN | LN3 | CAN | 1.20,36 | ||
17 | Roxane DUFTER | LN4 | GER | 1.20,37 | ||
18 | ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 | LSA | CHN | 1.20,63 | ||
19 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 1.20,73 | ||
20 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 1.21,12 | ||
21 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 1.21,58 | ||
22 | Elina RISKU | LN4 | FIN | 1.21,73 | SB | |
23 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN4 | ITA | 1.22,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 37,96 | ||
2 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 38,07 | ||
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,11 | ||
4 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 38,30 | ||
5 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,37 | ||
6 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 38,45 | ||
8 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 38,55 | SB | |
9 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 38,57 | ||
10 | Bo van der WERFF | LN3 | NED | 38,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,60 | ||
12 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 38,67 | ||
13 | Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 38,68 | ||
14 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 38,81 | ||
15 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,96 | ||
16 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 38,97 | ||
17 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 38,98(3) | ||
18 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 38,98(7) | PR SB | |
19 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 39,12(2) | ||
20 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,12(5) | ||
21 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,17 | ||
22 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 39,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.55,89 | ||
2 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 1.55,91 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.55,93 | SB | |
4 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 1.56,12 | ||
5 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 1.57,78 | ||
6 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 1.57,97 | ||
7 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.58,22 | ||
8 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.58,35 | SB | |
9 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 1.58,79 | SB | |
10 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LN3 | JPN | 1.58,98 | SB | |
11 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.59,08 | ||
12 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 1.59,25 | ||
13 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 1.59,55 | ||
14 | Kali CHRIST | LN4 | CAN | 1.59,78 | ||
15 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 2.00,42 | SB | |
16 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.00,84 | ||
17 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 2.00,87 | ||
18 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN3 | CHN | 2.01,11 | SB | |
19 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LSA | KOR | 2.02,30 | ||
20 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN3 | KOR | 2.03,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 39,25 | ||
2 | Heather MCLEAN | LN3 | CAN | 39,31 | ||
3 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,55 | ||
4 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 39,59 | ||
5 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,69 | ||
6 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 39,71 | ||
7 | SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 | LN1 | CHN | 39,74 | ||
8 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 39,84 | ||
9 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 39,92 | ||
10 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LSA | CAN | 39,93 | ||
11 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,94 | ||
12 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN4 | ITA | 39,95 | ||
13 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 40,05 | ||
14 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LN4 | CAN | 40,06 | ||
15 | Mio KUROIWA | LSA | JPN | 40,13 | ||
16 | ZHANG Yue (1995) | LA2 | CHN | 40,23 | ||
17 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 40,70 | ||
18 | Elina RISKU | LN4 | FIN | 40,71 | ||
19 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 40,95 |
1500m Women - Division B 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LN1 | NED | 2.00,58 | ||
2 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 2.01,68 | SB | |
3 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.01,81 | ||
4 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 2.01,88 | SB | |
5 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 2.02,04 | ||
6 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,29 | ||
7 | Roxane DUFTER | LN4 | GER | 2.02,36 | ||
8 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,42 | ||
9 | Marina ZUEVA | LN4 | IAB | 2.02,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LN3 | JPN | 2.02,86 | ||
11 | Jennifer BAY | LSA | GER | 2.03,21(3) | ||
12 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 2.03,21(6) | SB | |
13 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 2.03,30 | ||
14 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LN3 | IAR | 2.03,36 | SB | |
15 | Josie SPENCE | LN2 | CAN | 2.03,54 | ||
16 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA1 | KOR | 2.03,79 | ||
17 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.04,94 | ||
18 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LB2 | CZE | 2.05,23 | ||
19 | Lauren MCGUIRE | LSA | CAN | 2.05,92 | ||
20 | Kate HANLY | LN2 | CAN | 2.06,03 | ||
21 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN2 | EST | 2.06,81 | ||
22 | Aleksandra GOSS | LSA | POL | 2.06,94 | ||
23 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN2 | JPN | 2.16,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names