Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition
Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström
Men - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 January 2014 | 22 January 2014 | 23 January 2014 | 23 January 2014 | ||||||||
Anton BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 39,38 | (1) PR | 2.10,61 | (4) | 1.18,70 | (1) PR | 4.32,18 | (1) | |
Gleb PETRENKO | MC1 | IAR | 40,73 | (2) | 2.06,65 | (1) | 1.19,54 | (2) PR | 4.40,01 | (3) | |
Vladislav DEMIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,74 | (3) PR | 2.07,10 | (2) PR | 1.21,85 | (3) PR | 4.41,05 | (4) | |
Valerij KULPIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,13 | (4) PR | 2.14,96 | (6) | 1.25,47 | (6) PR | 4.49,56 | (6) PR | |
Artur GABITOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,25 | (5) | 2.14,64 | (5) | 1.25,06 | (5) PR | 4.43,93 | (5) PR | |
Nikita BAZYUK | MC1 | IAR | 44,40 | (6) | 2.25,74 | (13) PR | 1.30,08 | (9) PR | 5.05,33 | (10) PR | |
Kirill DRYAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,56 | (7) PR | 2.27,64 | (15) PR | 1.32,40 | (13) PR | 5.27,04 | (16) | |
Gleb BUTYNECZ | MC2 | IAR | 44,88 | (8) PR | 2.18,12 | (7) PR | 1.30,04 | (8) PR | 4.50,35 | (7) PR | |
Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 44,98 | (9) PR | 2.20,44 | (8) PR | 1.30,44 | (10) PR | 5.05,94 | (11) PR | |
Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 45,33 | (10) | 2.36,52 | (20) | 1.31,85 | (11) PR | 5.14,10 | (15) | |
Danil GALANIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,41 | (11) | 2.23,17 | (10) | 1.29,56 | (7) PR | 5.08,40 | (12) PR | |
Andrej SHISHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,40 | (12) PR | 2.23,79 | (11) | 1.33,11 | (16) PR | 4.54,30 | (9) PR | |
Danil ILALOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,49 | (13) PR | 2.22,88 | (9) PR | 1.32,41 | (14) PR | 4.53,84 | (8) PR | |
Ivan ZINOVEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,59 | (14) | DQ | 1.32,58 | (15) | ||||
Pavel GALKIN (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 46,69 | (15) PR | DQ | DNF | |||||
Lev GUSHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,85 | (16) | 2.33,04 | (18) PR | 1.40,63 | (23) | 5.28,91 | (17) PR | |
Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 46,96 | (17) PR | 2.34,88 | (19) PR | 1.36,54 | (18) PR | 5.52,26 | (20) PR | |
Kirill SABLIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,40 | (18) PR | 2.32,59 | (17) PR | 1.39,24 | (22) PR | 5.48,40 | (19) PR | |
Vyacheslav TOKAREV | MC1 | IAR | 47,48 | (19) PR | 2.44,37 | (22) | 1.38,94 | (21) | |||
Aleksandr PURGIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,91 | (20) PR | 2.27,36 | (14) PR | 1.38,08 | (19) PR | 5.10,77 | (14) PR | |
Roman KONEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,72 | (21) PR | 2.39,43 | (21) | 1.38,36 | (20) PR | 5.33,66 | (18) PR | |
Artem KOPTYAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,05 | (22) SB | DQ | 1.43,15 | (24) SB | ||||
Ilya ZARAMENSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 50,34 | (23) PR | DQ | 1.49,77 | (26) PR | ||||
Artem SHHEGOLEV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 51,73 | (24) PR | 2.28,67 | (16) PR | 1.32,11 | (12) PR | |||
Igor DOVIDOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 53,71 | (25) SB | 2.08,00 | (3) PR | 1.23,06 | (4) PR | 4.33,16 | (2) PR | |
Vladislav SKIBA | MYA | IAR | 54,07 | (26) PR | 2.57,75 | (24) PR | 2.01,94 | (30) PR | |||
Ivan OKOROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,21 | (27) SB | DQ | 1.54,72 | (28) SB | ||||
Nikita BIRILLO | MC1 | IAR | 55,19 | (28) SB | 2.46,93 | (23) PR | 1.47,34 | (25) SB | |||
Dmitrij TEPLOV | MC2 | IAR | 57,37 | (29) | 2.24,80 | (12) PR | 1.35,07 | (17) PR | 5.10,40 | (13) PR | |
Maksim KOZLOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 59,96 | (30) PR | 3.21,21 | (26) PR | 1.56,50 | (29) PR | |||
Egor SKIBA | MC2 | IAR | 1.05,66 | (31) PR | 2.58,45 | (25) PR | 1.53,60 | (27) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names