Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
Frankfurt (GER) 9 - 10 February 2008
500m Women 9 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simona TROLIO | LYA | GER | 48,78 | ||
2 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LYA | GER | 49,05 | ||
3 | Michaele MEWIßEN | LSA | GER | 50,24 | ||
4 | Lisa TAUBER | LB1 | GER | 50,85 | ||
5 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L40 | GER | 50,98 | ||
6 | Annika GEITHE | LA1 | GER | 51,50 | ||
7 | Darina ECIMOVIC | LC1 | GER | 52,45 | ||
8 | Desiree PAWASSERAT | LC2 | GER | 54,87 | SB | |
9 | Petra JAKOB | LSA | GER | 55,79 | SB | |
10 | Klara WUTZKE | LC2 | GER | 57,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 58,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LYA | GER | 59,70 | ||
13 | Danuta KONIECZNY | L45 | GER | 1.01,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Birgit MEIER | L30 | GER | 1.05,76 | SB | |
15 | Angelika REINHARDT | L50 | GER | 1.06,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LYA | GER | 1.42,78 | ||
2 | Simona TROLIO | LYA | GER | 1.47,69 | ||
3 | Sabrina BRUNNER | LYA | GER | 2.07,83 |
1500m Women 9 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaele MEWIßEN | LSA | GER | 2.39,27 | ||
2 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L40 | GER | 2.45,05 | SB | |
3 | Annika GEITHE | LA1 | GER | 2.47,24 | SB | |
4 | Lisa TAUBER | LB1 | GER | 2.52,93 | SB | |
5 | Darina ECIMOVIC | LC1 | GER | 2.59,02 | ||
6 | Petra JAKOB | LSA | GER | 3.00,60 | SB | |
7 | Desiree PAWASSERAT | LC2 | GER | 3.01,68 | SB | |
8 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 3.07,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Birgit MEIER | L30 | GER | 3.11,24 | SB | |
10 | Klara WUTZKE | LC2 | GER | 3.15,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Danuta KONIECZNY | L45 | GER | 3.16,04 | SB | |
12 | Angelika REINHARDT | L50 | GER | 3.32,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaele MEWIßEN | LSA | GER | 50,30 | ||
2 | Lisa TAUBER | LB1 | GER | 50,91 | ||
3 | Annika GEITHE | LA1 | GER | 51,87 | ||
4 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L40 | GER | 52,49 | ||
5 | Petra JAKOB | LSA | GER | 58,05 | ||
6 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 59,33 | ||
7 | Danuta KONIECZNY | L45 | GER | 1.01,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Birgit MEIER | L30 | GER | 1.03,92 | SB | |
9 | Angelika REINHARDT | L50 | GER | 1.05,91 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaele MEWIßEN | LSA | GER | 1.42,35 | ||
2 | Lisa TAUBER | LB1 | GER | 1.47,60 | ||
3 | Gundi PAWASSERAT | L40 | GER | 1.49,82 | ||
4 | Annika GEITHE | LA1 | GER | 1.54,60 | ||
5 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 1.58,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Birgit MEIER | L30 | GER | 2.07,78 | SB | |
7 | Petra JAKOB | LSA | GER | 2.12,71 | SB | |
8 | Danuta KONIECZNY | L45 | GER | 2.14,08 | SB | |
9 | Angelika REINHARDT | L50 | GER | 2.20,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names