Eröffnungsrennen + Nachwuchsrennen
Berlin (GER) 19 October 2013 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
Women
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenny WOLF | L35 | GER | 38,38 | (1) | |||||||||
Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,59 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 39,91 | (3) SB | 39,81 | (1) SB | |||||||
Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 43,16 | (4) SB | 1.25,55 | (2) PR | |||||||
Lea DOMMERICH | LB2 | GER | 43,17 | (5) | 1.26,70 | (3) SB | |||||||
Miina PELTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 43,94 | (6) SB | 1.29,40 | (4) SB | |||||||
Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 44,01 | (7) SB | 2.11,04 | (2) PR | |||||||
Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 44,70 | (8) SB | 4.56,47 | (3) PR | |||||||
Katja PROBST | LA1 | GER | 45,63 | (9) SB | 1.29,67 | (5) SB | |||||||
Julia SALO | LA2 | FIN | 45,76 | (10) SB | 1.32,66 | (6) SB | |||||||
Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 45,81 | (11) SB | 5.04,54 | (4) PR | |||||||
Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 46,96 | (12) SB | 1.35,72 | (7) SB | |||||||
Patrycja KMIECIK | LB2 | POL | 48,13 | (13) SB | 1.39,13 | (9) SB | |||||||
Franziska ARNOLD | LC1 | GER | 48,16 | (14) SB | 1.38,00 | (8) PR | |||||||
Elizabeth NINOTTA | LA1 | GER | 49,14 | (15) SB | 2.29,26 | (4) SB | |||||||
Roosa MAANPÄÄ | LB2 | FIN | 50,08 | (16) SB | 1.39,47 | (10) SB | |||||||
Melina VOIGT | LC1 | GER | 52,14 | (17) SB | 2.39,32 | (5) PR | |||||||
Inka KOIVISTO | LYB | FIN | 56,86 | (18) PR | 1.56,78 | (12) PR | |||||||
Evelyn VOLOGOSKI | LYC | GER | 58,32 | (19) PR | |||||||||
Jenny SELLMANN | LYC | GER | 1.00,27 | (20) PR | |||||||||
Marlen EHSELUNS | LYC | GER | 1.00,97 | (21) PR | |||||||||
Julia REICH (2002) | LYC | GER | 1.00,97 | (21) PR | |||||||||
Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LYE | FIN | 1.06,06 | (23) PR | |||||||||
Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.06,09 | (24) SB | 1.52,43 | (11) SB | |||||||
Iris MANTHEE | L45 | GER | DNS | DNS | |||||||||
Nina Felice KRASEL | LC1 | GER | 45,14 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Tara SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 49,27 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Monique ANGERMÜLLER | L30 | GER | 1.17,44 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.01,71 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Susanna LEHTINIEMI | LA2 | FIN | 2.23,55 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Claudia PECHSTEIN | L40 | GER | 4.09,13 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 4.16,49 | (2) | |||||||||
Veera SARKANEN | LA1 | FIN | 5.14,66 | (5) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names