Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua
Hoorn (NED) 13 October 2013 Source: www.solidaqua.nl
500m Women 13 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josien van der WAL | LC2 | NED | 44,96 | SB | |
2 | Dieuwertje van KALKEN | LC2 | NED | 45,75 | SB | |
3 | Leonie BEERS | LC2 | NED | 46,14 | SB | |
4 | Janet BEERS | LC1 | NED | 46,69 | SB | |
5 | Inge DROOG | LYA | NED | 46,79 | SB | |
6 | Anne KRAS | LC2 | NED | 47,91 | SB | |
7 | Moniek BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 48,58 | SB | |
8 | Suzanne KOK | LC2 | NED | 49,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LYA | NED | 50,68 | SB | |
10 | Dewi NICOLAI | LYB | NED | 52,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Emma van LEIJEN | LC2 | NED | 52,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LYC | NED | 52,52 | SB | |
13 | Manoe van DIEPEN | LC1 | NED | 52,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Femke KOOMEN | LYB | NED | 53,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Maud HAAKMAN | LYA | NED | 53,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Sophie van der WAL | LYB | NED | 54,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Bente van KALKEN | LYA | NED | 54,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Renee BOL | LC1 | NED | 55,20 | SB | |
19 | Klaske BAARS | LYB | NED | 55,79 | PR SB | |
20 | Megan HOOGLAND | LC1 | NED | 57,01 | PR SB | |
21 | Sarah KOOPMAN | LC1 | NED | 58,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Femke BOOTS | LYB | NED | 58,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Renée ZEMERING | LYA | NED | 58,79 | SB | |
24 | Emmy PORDON | LC2 | NED | 1.02,53 | SB | |
25 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | LN1 | NED | 1.04,27 | SB | |
26 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LC1 | NED | 1.05,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LYA | NED | 1.46,19 | SB | |
2 | Emma van LEIJEN | LC2 | NED | 1.51,09 | SB | |
3 | Renee BOL | LC1 | NED | 1.59,45 | SB | |
4 | Megan HOOGLAND | LC1 | NED | 1.59,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Emmy PORDON | LC2 | NED | 2.05,92 | SB | |
6 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | LN1 | NED | 2.14,38 | SB | |
7 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LC1 | NED | 2.23,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet BEERS | LC1 | NED | 2.18,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Dieuwertje van KALKEN | LC2 | NED | 2.19,10 | SB | |
3 | Josien van der WAL | LC2 | NED | 2.20,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Leonie BEERS | LC2 | NED | 2.22,24 | SB | |
5 | Anne KRAS | LC2 | NED | 2.31,14 | SB | |
6 | Moniek BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 2.32,28 | SB | |
7 | Suzanne KOK | LC2 | NED | 2.34,47 | PR SB | |
DQ | Manoe van DIEPEN | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names