StuupCup 2023
Heerenveen (NED)
18 March 2023

Women - Junioren A
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		
Steć, Amelia              	LA1	POL	41,35  	1   PR 	2.13,32	1   PR 	
Kania, Maria              	LN3	POL	45,14  	2   PR 	2.21,35	2   PR 	

Women - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		
de Vries, Elanne          	LB2	NED	41,91  	1      	2.11,02	2   SB 	
de Ruijter, Evi           	LB1	NED	42,66  	2      	2.08,34	1      	
Bunt, Lieve               	LB2	NED	44,59  	3      	2.23,61	4   PR 	
Kula, Magdalena           	LB1	POL	45,05  	4   SB 	2.20,25	3   SB 	
Janssen, Lise             	LB2	NED	48,60  	5   SB 	2.26,70	5   SB 	
Puczen, Gabriela          	LB1	POL	48,66  	6   PR 	2.35,65	6   SB 	
van Leeuwen, Sara         	LB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junioren C
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		
Blokhorst, Maud           	LC2	NED	43,17  	1      	1.29,69	3      	
Wubben, Ymke              	LC2	NED	43,33  	2      	1.25,30	1   PR 	
Szewczyk, Victoria        	LC2	POL	43,61  	3   PR 	1.29,39	2   PR 	
Szombara, Zofia           	LC1	POL	44,08  	4   PR 	1.30,97	4   PR 	
Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LC1	POL	44,79  	5   PR 	1.32,56	5   PR 	
Merkx, Lonneke            	LC2	NED	46,25  	6   PR 	1.33,46	6   PR 	
Dymkowska, Urszula        	LC2	POL	46,41  	7   PR 	1.37,49	10  PR 	
Feller, Amber             	LC1	NED	47,20  	8   PR 	1.36,65	8      	
Solleveld, Feline         	LC1	NED	47,68  	9   PR 	1.37,25	9   PR 	
Barendse, Bente           	LC2	NED	47,75  	10  PR 	1.38,50	11  PR 	
Janssen, Sarah            	LC2	NED	48,35  	11  PR 	1.36,63	7   PR 	
Jacobs-Monsees, Frederique	LC1	NED	1.07,83	12  PR 	2.17,05	12  PR 	
Woudsma, Phileine         	LC1	NED	1.25,61	13  SB 	2.35,38	13  PR 	

Women - Pupillen A
Name                      			500m 		500m 		
Bosma, Marrit             	LYA	NED	46,62  	1      	46,62  	1      	
Blomberg, Evi             	LYA	NED	48,34  	2      	49,20  	2      	
Kootstra, Jelka           	LYA	NED	48,83  	3   PR 	49,37  	3      	

Women - Pupillen B
Name                      			500m   		100m 		
de Boon, Nanette          	LYB	NED	48,34  	1      	11,87  	1   SB 	
Bijlsma, Rixt             	LYB	NED	50,14  	2   PR 	20,90  	14  SB 	
Bonestroo, Esmee          	LYB	NED	50,24  	3      	12,69  	3   SB 	
Solleveld, Jolijn         	LYB	NED	50,34  	4   PR 	12,54  	2   SB 	
Lamain, Elin              	LYB	NED	50,45  	5      	13,17  	6   SB 	
Veenhuis, Marit           	LYB	NED	50,70  	6   PR 	13,07  	5   SB 	
Barendse, Fay             	LYB	NED	50,79  	7   PR 	13,49  	8      	
Hummel, Fien              	LYB	NED	50,83  	8   PR 	12,70  	4   SB 	
Barendse, Medde           	LYB	NED	52,52  	9      	13,30  	7   SB 	
van Leeuwen, Jalou        	LYC	NED	57,03  	10  PR 	13,52  	9   SB 	
Bathoorn, Daphne          	LYB	NED	1.01,72	11  PR 	14,69  	13  SB 	
Rigot, Demy               	LYB	NED	1.03,27	12  PR 	13,93  	11  SB 	
de Wit, Jorieke           	LYB	NED	1.05,16	13  SB 	14,66  	12  SB 	
Steenbeek, Milou          	LYB	NED	1.07,81	14  PR 	13,55  	10  SB 	

Women - Pupillen C-F
Name                      			500m   		100m 		
van Es, Sigrid            	LYC	NED	46,04  	1      	12,33  	1      	
van Winkoop, Renske       	LYC	NED	47,83  	2      	12,54  	2      	
van der Laan, Liese       	LYC	NED	49,52  	3   PR 	12,77  	5   SB 	
Janssen, Maartje          	LYC	NED	50,05  	4   PR 	12,66  	3   SB 	
Blomberg, Imre            	LYC	NED	50,55  	5   PR 	12,74  	4   SB 	
Bos, Roos                 	LYC	NED	52,36  	6   PR 	13,06  	6   SB 	
Hazeveld, Jolien          	LYC	NED	53,20  	7   PR 	13,64  	7   SB 	
Berger, Nadine            	LYC	NED	55,90  	8   PR 	13,74  	8   SB 	
de Groot, Renske          	LYC	NED	1.08,57	9   SB 	14,50  	10  SB 	
van der Schuit, Susan     	LYC	NED	1.08,76	10  PR 	15,78  	11  SB 	
Emmink, Fleur             	LYC	NED	1.12,23	11  SB 	14,09  	9   SB 	

Men - Junioren A
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		
Kania, Mateusz            	MSA	POL	37,51  	1      	1.58,21	1      	
Sitnik, Kamil             	MA1	POL	39,07  	2   PR 	2.01,84	3   PR 	
van Bostelen, Thijs       	MA1	NED	39,81  	3      	1.59,25	2      	

Men - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		
Kompier, Tygo             	MB2	NED	38,58  	1      	2.01,71	1      	
Kant, Julian              	MB1	NED	40,28  	2      	2.03,20	2   PR 	
van den Berg, Joey        	MB1	NED	41,39  	3   PR 	2.15,55	6   PR 	
Nijland, Ynze             	MB1	NED	42,23  	4   PR 	2.13,17	4   PR 	
Slenema, Kjell            	MB2	NED	43,45  	5   PR 	2.12,55	3   PR 	
Jacobs-Monsees, Wessel    	MB1	NED	45,53  	6   PR 	2.15,19	5   PR 	

Men - Junioren C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
van Hardeveld, Floris     	MC2	NED	38,88  	1   PR 	1.20,79	1   PR 	
Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC2	POL	40,02  	2   PR 	1.21,23	2   PR 	
Barendse, Nick            	MC2	NED	41,63  	3   PR 	1.23,87	3      	
Fabrie, Lucas             	MC2	NED	42,05  	4   PR 	1.26,96	4   PR 	
Kuipers, Tom              	MC2	NED	43,69  	5   PR 	1.28,30	5   PR 	
Polman, Mart              	MC1	NED	43,84  	6      	1.28,49	7      	
Post, Sven                	MC2	NED	44,43  	7      	1.31,16	9   PR 	
Stanneveld, Sander        	MC2	NED	44,62  	8   PR 	1.29,33	8   PR 	
van de Griend, Lars       	MC2	NED	44,62  	8   PR 	1.28,43	6   PR 	
van der Bas, Gijs         	MC2	NED	49,11  	10  PR 	1.38,33	10  PR 	

Men - Pupillen A
Name                      			500m 		500m 		
Kocan, Przemysław         	MYA	POL	44,36  	1   PR 	45,67  	2      	
van de Poppe, Twan        	MYA	NED	46,22  	2      	45,54  	1      	
Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	46,81  	3   PR 	47,77  	3      	
Langegger, Jeroen         	MYA	NED	52,84  	4      	52,32  	4   PR 	

Men - Pupillen B
Name                      			500m 		100m 		
Koops, Jibbe              	MYB	NED	48,83  	1      	12,72  	1      	
Slenema, Sverre           	MYB	NED	52,92  	2   PR 	13,42  	2   SB 	

Men - Pupillen C-F
Name                      			500m   		100m 		
Visser, Stevin            	MYC	NED	51,43  	1   PR 	13,12  	3      	
Slot, Mischa              	MYC	NED	51,62  	2      	13,18  	4   SB 	
van der Ende, Allard      	MYC	NED	52,85  	3   PR 	13,11  	2      	
de Vegt, Sverre           	MYC	NED	53,97  	4   PR 	12,90  	1   SB 	
Jacobs-Monsees, Matthijs  	MYD	NED	1.03,82	5   PR 	14,68  	6      	
Docter, Wout              	MYC	NED	1.08,54	6      	14,05  	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names