International Open Speedskating Competition
Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyzwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
18 August 2019

Ladies
Name                     	                          			500m 		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		
Królikowska, Aleksandra  	                          	LC1	POL	45,63  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna           	                          	LB1	POL	46,47  	2   SB 	46,78  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dudziak, Nikola          	                          	LA2	POL	47,49  	3   SB 	47,92  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Urizar-Rojas, Victoria   	                          	LN2	POL	47,61  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paluch, Martyna          	                          	LC1	POL	47,85  	5   SB 	48,02  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trybulec, Karolina       	                          	LA2	POL	48,57  	6   SB 	48,26  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia         	                          	LB2	POL	49,64  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halbryt, Dominika        	                          	LYA	POL	49,65  	8   SB 	49,40  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adamska, Zuzanna         	                          	LC2	POL	50,28  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niemiec, Aleksandra      	                          	LC2	POL	51,54  	10  SB 	50,99  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jesion, Wiktoria         	                          	LB2	POL	53,70  	11  SB 	53,55  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sadowska, Natalia        	                          	LYB	POL	54,12  	12  SB 	55,13  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Izbiańska, Joanna        	                          	LC2	POL	54,68  	13  SB 	55,23  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kałka, Kornelia          	                          	LYA	POL	55,72  	14  SB 	1.14,02	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Budzan, Lena             	                          	LYC	POL	55,76  	15  PR 	55,74  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herbut, Agnieszka        	                          	LYB	POL	56,25  	16  SB 	55,07  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dwojak, Karolina         	                          	LYC	POL	56,77  	17  PR 	58,04  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja             	                          	LN3	POL	       	       	39,86  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	10,86  	1   SB 	
Wójcik, Andżelika        	                          	LN4	POL	       	       	40,33  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	10,96  	2   SB 	
Antosova, Veronika       	                          	LA2	CZE	       	       	47,18  	4   SB 	       	       	5.08,24	2   SB 	       	       	
Balaton, Szofi           	                          	L?	HUN	       	       	52,06  	10  PR 	1.53,80	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	1.22,64	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina       	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,87	1   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                          			500m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		
Grzyb, Michał            	                          	MN1	POL	39,84  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,71  	4   SB 	
Busse, Kacper            	                          	MA2	POL	40,99  	2   SB 	41,32  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper       	                          	MA1	POL	43,01  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koczergo, Hubert         	                          	MB2	POL	43,99  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marciniak, Konrad        	                          	M40	POL	44,36  	5   SB 	44,08  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Banaś, Jakub             	                          	MA2	POL	44,81  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marciniak, Eryk          	                          	MC1	POL	45,45  	7   SB 	45,62  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pawlik, Adrian           	                          	MC1	POL	51,33  	8   SB 	51,48  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wachowski, Hubert        	                          	MYA	POL	56,86  	9   PR 	56,47  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur             	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	36,29  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	10,08  	3   SB 	
Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	       	       	36,44  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian            	                          	MN1	POL	       	       	36,52  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	10,02  	2   SB 	
Oficjalski, Gaweł        	                          	MN2	POL	       	       	37,07  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	9,98   	1   SB 	
Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	       	       	37,07  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	       	       	37,19  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav        	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	       	       	37,33  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN4	KAZ	       	       	37,83  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sirák, Balázs            	                          	MN2	HUN	       	       	41,94  	10  SB 	1.29,89	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Blednik, Gábor           	                          	M?	HUN	       	       	58,72  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,62  	5   SB 	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,94	1   SB 	       	       	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy      	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,15	2   SB 	       	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim       	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,47	3   SB 	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,96	4   SB 	       	       	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар         	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,91	5   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names