I Winter Spartakiada - Central and North-West Russia
Syktyvkar (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	45,50  	1      	2.25,83	1      	1.35,70	1      	
Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LA1	RUS	48,22  	2   SB 	2.43,99	5   SB 	1.43,40	3   SB 	
Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана         	LN4	RUS	48,33  	3      	2.35,40	2   SB 	1.42,57	2      	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	49,20  	4      	2.35,79	3      	1.45,39	5      	
Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LN1	RUS	50,46  	5      	2.54,35	8      	1.49,87	6      	
Buravova, Ulyana           	Буравова, Ульяна          	LA2	RUS	50,50  	6   SB 	2.42,51	4   SB 	1.44,69	4   SB 	
Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LA1	RUS	51,73  	7   SB 	2.53,15	7   SB 	1.52,20	8   SB 	
Sokolova, Natalya          	Соколова, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	52,93  	8      	2.52,74	6   SB 	1.51,95	7   SB 	
Khramczova, Irina          	Храмцова, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	53,65  	9   SB 	3.12,90	9   SB 	1.54,50	9   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B-D
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LC1	RUS	44,70  	1   TR 	2.33,09	3      	1.37,85	3      	
Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LC1	RUS	45,31  	2      	2.26,35	2      	1.34,58	1   TR 	
Reutova, Ulyana            	Реутова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	45,71  	3      	2.34,25	4      	1.39,85	4      	
Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	45,80  	4      	2.24,56	1   TR 	1.35,05	2      	
Teplenicheva, Alina        	Тепленичева, Алина        	LC2	RUS	50,49  	5   SB 	3.06,69	6   SB 	1.54,08	6   SB 	
Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена           	LYA	RUS	55,20  	6      	2.54,98	5   PR 	1.49,13	5      	
Smirnova, Varvara          	Смирнова, Варвара         	LB1	RUS	56,01  	7   SB 	3.32,37	7   SB 	2.11,01	7   SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман          	M30	RUS	38,00  	1   TR 	1.21,65	2   SB 	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	39,15  	2      	1.21,63	1   TR 	
Smyshlyaev, Eduard         	Смышляев, Эдуард          	M30	RUS	40,33  	3      	1.26,26	4   SB 	
Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий         	MSA	RUS	40,80  	4   SB 	1.24,76	3      	
Bolshakov, Grigorij        	Большаков, Григорий       	MN3	RUS	41,50  	5   SB 	1.27,93	6   SB 	
Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	42,20  	6      	1.28,25	7   SB 	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MB2	RUS	43,45  	7      	1.27,79	5      	
Khatamov, Evgenij          	Хатамов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	44,35  	8   SB 	1.31,55	8   SB 	
Shhegolev, Nikolaj         	Щеголев, Николай          	MA1	RUS	46,49  	9   PR 	1.40,97	10  PR 	
Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MA1	RUS	59,52  	10     	1.38,26	9      	

Men - Junior B-D
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			16 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	39,68  	1   TR 	1.26,52	2      	
Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	41,35  	2      	       	DQ     	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	41,41  	3      	1.27,15	3      	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MC2	RUS	42,05  	4   PR 	1.27,16	4      	
Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	42,06  	5      	1.31,37	5      	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MB1	RUS	42,45  	6      	1.25,57	1      	
Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	43,09  	7   SB 	1.32,15	6      	
Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	49,10  	8      	1.53,67	8   PR 	
Berestin, Roman            	Берестин, Роман           	MYA	RUS	55,32  	9      	2.03,48	9      	
Chistyakov, Semen          	Чистяков, Семен           	MB2	RUS	59,01  	10  SB 	1.44,55	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names