Gewestelijke Pupillen A - 4e Wedstrijd
Haarlem (NED)
10 February 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		
van Vliet, Rosalie    	LYA	NED	45,92  	1      	1.38,26	1      	
Entius, Noor          	LYA	NED	46,43  	2      	1.41,46	4      	
van Duin, Judith      	LYA	NED	47,93  	3      	1.42,55	7      	
Knook, Elles          	LYA	NED	48,00  	4      	1.44,24	9      	
Murk, Anne            	LYA	NED	48,82  	5   PR 	1.42,24	6   PR 	
Lamme, Senna          	LYB	NED	49,06  	6      	1.44,00	8      	
Kaaij, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	49,17  	7      	1.41,66	5      	
Mooijman, Melissa     	LYA	NED	49,25  	8      	1.41,13	2      	
Schilder, Sofia       	LYA	NED	49,33  	9   PR 	1.45,72	11     	
Koelewijn, Maaike     	LYB	NED	49,51  	10     	1.48,51	16     	
de Wit, Mette         	LYA	NED	49,52  	11     	1.41,30	3      	
van Polen, Luna       	LYA	NED	50,16  	12     	1.44,80	10     	
de Bock, Lotte        	LYA	NED	50,92  	13     	1.47,85	13  PR 	
Könst, Anouk          	LYA	NED	50,99  	14     	1.47,70	12  SB 	
de Graaf, Fenna       	LYA	NED	51,11  	15     	1.48,26	15     	
Oussoren, Tannika     	LYA	NED	51,57  	16     	1.48,06	14     	
Bouwman, Bloem        	LYA	NED	51,65  	17     	1.50,55	18     	
Patrikis, Janna       	LYA	NED	52,59  	18     	1.52,43	21     	
Ganzinga, Sanne       	LYA	NED	52,65  	19  PR 	2.03,84	25     	
Groeneveld, Julia     	LYA	NED	52,79  	20     	1.51,16	19     	
Vinjé, Vera           	LYA	NED	52,98  	21     	1.49,66	17     	
van den Akker, Jorinde	LYA	NED	53,03  	22  PR 	1.51,63	20     	
Freeze, Sanne         	LYA	NED	54,06  	23     	1.54,33	22  PR 	
Smit, Phileine        	LYA	NED	55,20  	24  PR 	2.00,38	24     	
Kaldenbach, Lara      	LYA	NED	55,27  	25     	       	DQ     	
Schreuder, Mila       	LYA	NED	56,60  	26  PR 	1.58,41	23  PR 	
Ditmars, Tamara       	LYB	NED	56,61  	27     	2.06,30	26  PR 	
Aquina, Belle         	LYA	NED	58,42  	28  PR 	2.14,18	30  PR 	
Bliekendaal, Nadine   	LYB	NED	59,68  	29  PR 	2.10,20	27  PR 	
Noordstrand, Amy      	LYA	NED	1.04,14	30     	2.11,95	29     	
van der Does, Veerle  	LYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Jonker, Fleur         	LYB	NED	       	DQ     	2.11,18	28  PR 	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		
Bolsius, Pelle        	MYB	NED	45,88  	1      	1.33,83	1      	
de Kruijk, Niels      	MYA	NED	46,48  	2      	1.38,60	4      	
Elshof, Tobias        	MYA	NED	46,87  	3      	1.39,58	6      	
Verdel, Tim           	MYA	NED	46,98  	4      	1.36,61	2      	
Muhammad, Asif        	MYA	NED	47,85  	5      	1.41,58	7      	
Huizenga, Stefan      	MYA	NED	48,19  	6      	1.47,41	13     	
van Eig, Menno        	MYA	NED	48,56  	7      	1.43,35	9      	
Visser, Léon Cas      	MYA	NED	48,72  	8   PR 	1.37,95	3      	
Schouwenaar, Fred     	MYA	NED	49,40  	9   PR 	1.43,81	10  PR 	
Bader, Robin          	MYA	NED	49,76  	10  PR 	1.48,52	14  PR 	
Meijer, Tom           	MYA	NED	49,93  	11     	1.46,32	12     	
de Groot, Mik         	MYA	NED	49,95  	12     	1.43,21	8      	
van der Slot, Jelmer  	MYA	NED	50,38  	13     	1.48,70	15     	
van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MYA	NED	50,59  	14  PR 	1.45,75	11  PR 	
Pieterse, Pieter      	MYA	NED	53,35  	15  PR 	1.53,70	17  PR 	
Wolvers, Sven         	MYA	NED	53,66  	16  PR 	1.57,35	18  PR 	
Heijhoff, Hidde       	MYA	NED	54,32  	17  PR 	2.04,48	21  PR 	
Bierman, Lasse        	MYA	NED	54,33  	18     	1.52,09	16     	
Ter Laak, Reijer      	MYA	NOR	54,86  	19  PR 	2.13,91	24     	
Hoffer, Jurre         	MYA	NED	55,09  	20     	2.01,78	19  PR 	
Nijbacker, Joep       	MYA	NED	56,81  	21     	2.05,37	22  PR 	
Groenendijk, Sem      	MYA	NED	57,41  	22     	2.03,16	20  PR 	
Berkhout, Mathijs     	MYA	NED	1.02,40	23     	2.14,76	25  PR 	
van Beusekom, Thijn   	MYA	NED	       	DQ     	2.07,40	23     	
van Komen, Ids        	MYA	NED	       	DQ     	1.39,48	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names