Trainingswedstrijd vanaf Junioren C
Breda (NED)
19 January 2019

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Ouwehand, Elma         	LSA	NED	49,62  	1      	       	       	2.35,70	1      	       	       	
van der Ster, Noor     	L60	NED	50,70  	2      	1.41,64	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Steekelenburg, Kaat	LC2	NED	51,26  	3      	       	       	2.41,16	2      	       	       	
Dekker, Sandra         	LN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerritsma, Tialda      	L50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.25,21	1   SB 	
van Dijk, Sarina       	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.30,06	2   SB 	
de Looze, Nicky        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.36,90	3   PR 	
van Hoorn, Patty       	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.45,24	4   PR 	
Smallegoor, Gerita     	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.46,93	5   PR 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Duijzer, Jorick        	MN2	NED	38,09  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Kluijver, Rudolf    	MB2	NED	42,47  	2      	1.24,85	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Gent, Kees-Jan     	MSA	NED	42,83  	3      	       	       	2.18,26	1      	       	       	
Palmer, Dennis         	MB1	NED	43,50  	4      	1.30,28	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kriekaard, Bennie      	M40	NED	44,82  	5      	       	       	2.19,11	2   SB 	       	       	
Wemmers, Gerit         	M40	NED	44,96  	6      	1.31,70	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kranenburg, Johan      	M45	NED	46,19  	7   SB 	       	       	2.21,97	3   PR 	       	       	
Schussler, Felix       	MC1	NED	47,14  	8      	1.40,26	6      	       	       	       	       	
de Looze, Ed           	M50	NED	47,31  	9   SB 	1.32,88	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Koos            	M60	NED	48,41  	10     	1.40,96	7      	       	       	       	       	
den Braber, Twan       	M65	NED	50,68  	11     	1.39,74	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bom, Joël              	MC1	NED	51,57  	12     	       	       	2.39,01	4      	       	       	
Tange, Marcel          	MSA	NED	54,50  	13     	       	       	2.47,47	5   PR 	       	       	
van Loon, Tom          	MB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hamers, Roel           	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,38	1      	
Palmer, Rens           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,55	2      	
Aben, Sjaak            	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.05,82	3   SB 	
Proost, Martijn        	M50	BEL	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.14,26	4      	
Heikoop, Joran         	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.20,82	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names