Regioselectie NK Allround voor Junioren-C
Alkmaar (NED)
6 January 2019

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		
Smit, Pien           	LC2	NED	41,94  	1      	2.11,39	1      	
Hersman, Pien        	LC2	NED	42,80  	2      	2.20,09	12     	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LC2	NED	42,92  	3      	2.12,89	2      	
Narain, Lataesha     	LC2	NED	43,10  	4      	2.18,58	9      	
Groenen, Lotte       	LC1	NED	43,42  	5      	2.20,20	13     	
Koot, Patricia       	LC1	NED	43,59  	6      	2.14,12	3      	
Knook, Jillian       	LC1	NED	43,77  	7      	2.20,31	14     	
van Oorschot, Diede  	LC2	NED	43,86  	8      	2.15,78	7      	
Noz, Emma            	LC1	NED	44,41  	9      	2.14,13	4      	
Kivits, Akki         	LC2	NED	44,41  	9      	2.19,07	10     	
van Koppen, Veerle   	LC2	NED	44,59  	11     	2.17,79	8      	
van Leest, Anouk     	LC2	NED	44,92  	12     	2.20,06	11     	
Bakker, Lotte (2003) 	LC2	NED	44,93  	13     	2.25,09	26     	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie  	LC2	NED	44,98  	14     	2.14,64	5      	
Bakker, Semmie       	LC2	NED	44,99  	15     	2.24,28	24     	
Teunissen, Lauren    	LC2	NED	45,04  	16     	2.23,04	21     	
Janssen, Floortje    	LC2	NED	45,08  	17     	2.22,40	20     	
Kole, Emma           	LC2	NED	45,20  	18     	2.21,17	16     	
Bolsius, Janna       	LC1	NED	45,27  	19  PR 	       	DQ     	
van Schaik, Sterre   	LC1	NED	45,44  	20     	2.25,25	27     	
Brommer, Esmée       	LC2	NED	45,46  	21     	2.20,38	15     	
van Komen, Maite     	LC1	NED	45,48  	22     	2.22,03	18     	
de Jong, Mijntje     	LC1	NED	45,54  	23     	2.24,96	25     	
Fransen, Jet         	LC1	NED	45,61  	24     	2.25,90	30     	
Berkhout, Janne      	LC1	NED	45,69  	25     	2.21,60	17     	
Dekker, Randi        	LC2	NED	45,72  	26     	2.25,68	29     	
Mengerink, Bo        	LC1	NED	45,83  	27     	2.22,06	19     	
de Blois, June       	LC1	NED	45,97  	28     	2.27,64	35     	
Neelissen, Finet     	LC2	NED	46,28  	29     	2.27,01	32     	
Beusen, Maud         	LC2	NED	46,36  	30     	2.23,49	22     	
Maijenburg, Mirte    	LC1	NED	46,39  	31     	2.35,31	43     	
Happel, Danique      	LC1	NED	46,60  	32  PR 	2.34,22	42     	
van de Rhee, Sterre  	LC2	NED	46,67  	33     	2.15,63	6      	
Stroombergen, Rianne 	LC2	NED	46,70  	34     	2.27,71	36     	
Brink, Fleur         	LC2	NED	46,75  	35     	2.23,55	23     	
Redder, Maartje      	LC1	NED	46,94  	36     	2.25,33	28  PR 	
Speijers, Lieke      	LC2	NED	47,09  	37     	2.33,90	41     	
van der Stap, Floor  	LC2	NED	47,13  	38     	2.27,29	33     	
Westerhuis, Senna    	LC1	NED	47,15  	39     	2.30,13	39     	
Eijsackers, Anna     	LC1	NED	47,58  	40     	2.29,92	38  SB 	
Keesman, Masja       	LC1	NED	47,64  	41     	2.30,28	40     	
van Klink, Féline    	LC1	NED	47,73  	42     	2.27,50	34     	
Vollering, Bodine    	LC2	NED	47,87  	43     	2.26,85	31     	
Fransen, Emma        	LC2	NED	48,25  	44     	2.27,84	37     	

Men
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		
Beekelaar, Stijn     	MC2	NED	39,76  	1      	2.04,80	3      	
de Wit, Stein        	MC2	NED	40,03  	2      	2.05,24	5   PR 	
Egbertsen, Tom       	MC2	NED	40,23  	3      	2.05,18	4      	
Egberts, Sijmen      	MC2	NED	40,29  	4      	2.04,39	2      	
Lamme, Timo          	MC2	NED	40,80  	5      	2.09,47	12     	
Lopez, Giancarlo     	MC2	NED	41,01  	6      	2.12,76	23  SB 	
Luijten, Nick        	MC2	NED	41,06  	7      	2.06,67	7      	
Mouwen, Okke         	MC2	NED	41,16  	8      	2.06,02	6      	
van de Bunt, Stijn   	MC2	NED	41,18  	9   PR 	2.02,80	1      	
Teekens, Ofke (2003) 	MC2	NED	41,30  	10     	2.08,77	9      	
Rooijackers, Thom    	MC2	NED	41,57  	11     	2.10,71	15     	
Bergsma, Max         	MC2	NED	41,90  	12     	2.09,42	11     	
Mellema, Meinte      	MC2	NED	41,92  	13     	2.08,80	10     	
Wubs, Luuk           	MC2	NED	41,95  	14     	2.11,23	18     	
Frijters, Geert      	MC2	NED	41,99  	15     	2.12,73	22     	
Feenstra, Bas        	MC2	NED	42,06  	16     	2.10,93	16     	
Kuijpers, Mikel      	MC2	NED	42,12  	17  PR 	2.14,73	28     	
Boonstra, Jelle      	MC2	NED	42,17  	18  PR 	2.12,38	21     	
Pietersen, Daan      	MC2	NED	42,19  	19     	2.10,69	14  PR 	
Koeleman, Jelle      	MC2	NED	42,28  	20     	2.08,74	8      	
Pronk, Matthe        	MC2	NED	42,83  	21     	2.09,99	13     	
van Bostelen, Yoeri  	MC1	NED	42,94  	22  PR 	2.14,50	27     	
de Haas, Wessel      	MC2	NED	43,20  	23     	       	DNS    	
Brandse, Sander      	MC2	NED	43,22  	24     	2.13,83	25     	
Jongkees, Casper     	MC2	NED	43,35  	25     	2.11,02	17     	
Plug, Jelle          	MC1	NED	43,42  	26  PR 	2.14,94	29     	
van Harten, Jop      	MC2	NED	43,42  	26     	2.23,35	37     	
Seljee, Zirk         	MC2	NED	43,55  	28     	2.16,71	33  PR 	
Koning, Olaf         	MC1	NED	43,55  	28     	2.14,12	26     	
Stam, Remco          	MC2	NED	44,01  	30     	2.13,04	24     	
Groot, Bret          	MC1	NED	44,04  	31     	2.16,52	32  PR 	
de Vries, Diede      	MC2	NED	44,21  	32     	2.19,46	35     	
van Bostelen, Thijs  	MC1	NED	44,54  	33     	2.15,09	30  PR 	
de Jonge, Hugo       	MC2	NED	45,08  	34  PR 	2.19,32	34  PR 	
Boersema, Timo       	MC1	NED	45,48  	35     	2.26,30	38     	
van den Heuvel, Thijs	MC2	NED	45,68  	36     	2.21,26	36  PR 	
Scheffer, Kai        	MC2	NED	46,48  	37     	2.31,24	39     	
de Smit, Simon       	MC2	NED	49,40  	38     	2.11,58	19  PR 	
van den Bos, Mats    	MC1	NED	54,67  	39     	2.15,31	31     	
Dielissen, Ward      	MC1	NED	       	DNS    	2.12,02	20     	

    
                

Native Language Names