Norges Cup 4
Asker (NOR)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	44,16  	1      	1.31,10	1      	       	       	45,20  	3      	1.33,36	3      	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LA1	NOR	44,46  	2      	       	       	2.20,66	1      	44,75  	2      	1.31,64	2      	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	45,42  	3      	1.34,69	3      	       	       	45,55  	4      	1.38,17	6      	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	45,51  	4      	       	       	2.24,35	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	45,92  	5      	       	       	2.22,11	2      	46,24  	5      	1.34,56	5      	       	       	
Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB2	NOR	46,53  	6      	1.34,60	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	46,71  	7      	       	       	2.27,20	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	47,22  	8      	       	       	2.36,16	5      	48,16  	9      	1.44,22	11     	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	47,43  	9      	1.39,64	5      	       	       	47,83  	6      	1.42,39	8      	       	       	
Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	47,66  	10     	1.38,68	4      	       	       	47,87  	7      	1.43,68	10     	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	48,85  	11     	1.42,42	6      	       	       	48,10  	8      	1.41,26	7      	       	       	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LA1	NOR	49,03  	12     	1.44,82	8      	       	       	48,40  	10     	1.47,90	12     	       	       	
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	51,03  	13     	1.42,85	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,79  	1      	1.31,49	1      	       	       	
Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,64  	11     	1.42,82	9      	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,65	4      	5.08,21	1      	

Men
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                               			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	37,91  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	38,63  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli     	M30	NOR	37,92  	2      	1.16,26	4      	       	       	38,59  	1      	2.04,54	2      	       	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	38,77  	3      	1.18,73	6      	       	       	39,67  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	38,82  	4      	       	       	4.02,08	2      	       	       	1.58,54	1      	7.20,47	2      	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	38,82  	4      	1.16,06	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Sander              	MN1	NOR	38,99  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Sindre                   	MN1	NOR	39,32  	7      	1.18,33	5      	       	       	       	       	2.06,06	3      	7.46,42	4   SB 	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	39,84  	8      	       	       	4.20,77	3      	       	       	2.07,15	4      	       	       	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen           	MN4	NOR	39,91  	9      	1.23,64	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	40,36  	10     	       	       	4.41,33	7   SB 	41,44  	5      	2.14,07	6      	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	40,53  	11     	1.20,50	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	40,96  	12     	1.24,37	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	41,68  	13     	       	       	4.21,04	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fosse, Ole Johannes            	M40	NOR	41,68  	13  SB 	1.26,57	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	42,46  	15     	       	       	       	DNF    	42,98  	6      	       	       	8.12,49	5   SB 	
Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	42,47  	16     	1.29,75	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen      	M40	NOR	42,55  	17     	       	       	4.22,90	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	42,64  	18     	1.28,04	11     	       	       	43,67  	8      	2.22,48	7      	       	       	
Hilde, Simon                   	MN1	NOR	42,94  	19     	       	       	       	       	43,39  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	43,78  	20     	1.29,91	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland         	MA2	NOR	43,84  	21  SB 	1.29,65	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	44,00  	22     	1.33,50	17     	       	       	43,78  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	44,26  	23     	       	       	4.48,38	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Morten              	M60	NOR	45,52  	24  SB 	1.32,84	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	45,72  	25     	       	       	5.02,34	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	47,10  	26     	1.39,76	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN3	NOR	1.01,49	27     	1.15,18	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai          	MSA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bratli, Marius                 	MN2	NOR	       	       	1.15,61	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	       	       	1.28,81	12     	4.51,88	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.00,94	1      	       	       	       	       	7.05,86	1      	
Tveter, Sander                 	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.28,18	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Emil                   	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.45,63	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tveter, Kasper                 	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Magne                 	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	7.38,61	3   SB 	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,23  	4      	2.13,23	5   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names