International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
1 - 2 December 2018

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Kopacz, Daria          	LB1	POL	42,14  	1   PR 	1.26,56	1   PR 	       	       	1.03,98	36     	       	       	2.16,61	1   PR 	
Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	43,82  	2   SB 	1.27,47	2   SB 	       	       	43,25  	1   SB 	1.27,80	1      	       	       	
Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	46,33  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,34	2   PR 	       	       	
Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	46,42  	4   SB 	1.33,40	3   SB 	       	       	45,95  	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	46,98  	5      	1.36,01	4   SB 	       	       	46,83  	3      	       	       	2.35,15	2   SB 	
Grzegorzewska, Wiktoria	LC1	POL	47,87  	6   SB 	1.39,37	5   SB 	       	       	47,82  	4   SB 	       	       	2.38,98	4   PR 	
Bielas, Klaudia        	LC2	POL	49,07  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.50,36	7   SB 	
Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	49,63  	8   PR 	1.45,56	7   PR 	       	       	49,41  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	50,43  	9      	       	       	       	       	49,98  	8   PR 	       	       	2.42,98	5   PR 	
Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	50,49  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	50,54  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	50,62  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	50,52  	10  PR 	1.45,42	3   PR 	       	       	
Dziuba, Olga           	LC2	POL	50,99  	12     	1.45,12	6      	       	       	50,01  	9      	       	       	2.43,91	6   PR 	
Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	51,34  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,80  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	51,57  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,69  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	52,10  	15     	1.50,09	8      	       	       	51,61  	13     	1.45,82	4   PR 	       	       	
Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	52,30  	16  PR 	1.53,10	9   PR 	       	       	51,58  	12  PR 	1.50,03	5   PR 	       	       	
Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	53,83  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.04,10	38     	       	       	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	54,26  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,93  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	54,54  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	9   PR 	       	       	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	54,84  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	54,37  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Adamowicz, Olimpia     	LC2	POL	54,89  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,95	7   SB 	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,15  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	55,71  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	56,16  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,07  	28     	       	       	       	       	
Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	56,61  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.08,02	41     	       	       	       	       	
Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	57,00  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	58,01  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.08,98	42     	       	       	       	       	
Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	58,92  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.00,46	28     	       	       	       	       	58,07  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.01,09	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakszuk, Maja          	LYC	POL	1.01,48	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.13,45	45     	       	       	       	       	
Romanowska, Alicja     	LYB	POL	1.01,58	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.00,50	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	1.05,75	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.06,17	39     	       	       	       	       	
Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	1.06,84	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.04,05	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kwaśniak, Nikola       	LYC	POL	1.08,15	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	1.08,52	35     	       	       	       	       	58,68  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lubicka, Zofia         	LYB	POL	1.08,99	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.10,89	43     	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	1.10,40	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.00,66	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	       	       	       	       	5.51,25	1   SB 	48,44  	5   SB 	       	       	2.38,02	3   SB 	
Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,69  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,75  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,94  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,05  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,33  	20     	1.51,09	6      	       	       	
Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,48  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,79  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,03  	23  PR 	1.56,67	8   PR 	       	       	
Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,22  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,62  	27  PR 	2.02,00	10  PR 	       	       	
Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,45  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,72	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wróbel, Agata          	LA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,82	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,48	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,90	44     	       	       	       	       	
Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,44	46  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m 		
                       			1 Dec  		1 Dec  		1 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MC1	POL	39,90  	1   PR 	1.25,17	2   PR 	       	       	39,81  	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC1	POL	39,99  	2      	1.20,40	1   PR 	       	       	39,80  	1   PR 	       	       	2.05,91	1   PR 	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	40,43  	3      	1.26,36	4      	       	       	40,61  	3      	       	       	2.17,36	2   PR 	       	       	
Pasterczyk, Damian     	MSA	POL	41,38  	4      	1.26,20	3   SB 	       	       	41,06  	4      	       	       	2.17,98	3   SB 	       	       	
Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	42,49  	5      	1.28,61	5      	       	       	42,48  	5      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Zawisza, Miłosz        	MC1	POL	42,69  	6      	       	       	5.11,34	1   PR 	       	       	1.27,65	1      	2.18,73	4   PR 	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	42,94  	7   SB 	1.37,17	7   SB 	       	       	42,90  	6   PR 	       	       	2.23,85	5   SB 	       	       	
Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	43,80  	8   SB 	1.29,49	6   SB 	       	       	43,35  	7   SB 	1.30,05	2      	       	       	       	       	
Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	45,40  	9      	       	       	       	       	45,13  	8   PR 	       	       	2.32,29	6   SB 	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	45,77  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,03  	9      	1.34,27	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	47,93  	11     	       	       	5.43,09	2   PR 	       	       	1.39,53	5      	2.36,17	7   PR 	       	       	
Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	52,32  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,12  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	53,17  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	52,54  	14  PR 	1.49,18	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	56,22  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	55,10  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	57,44  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	55,53  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	58,13  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	55,99  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kubacki, Antoni        	MYD	POL	58,58  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	59,01  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	58,93  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	1.03,38	19     	1.50,37	8   PR 	       	       	50,75  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	1.03,48	20     	       	       	       	       	52,82  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Łuczka, Łukasz         	MYC	POL	1.07,61	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.05,39	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	1.09,32	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,31  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	1.20,53	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,05	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	55,44  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,39  	13  PR 	1.56,34	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,36  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	37,34  	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names