Sandnesgauken 2018
Stavanger (NOR)
24 - 25 November 2018

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                           			24 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,53  	1   SB 	1.23,02	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,30	1   SB 	
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,63  	2      	1.27,74	3   PR 	42,00  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	5.07,65	5   SB 	
Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	44,06  	3   PR 	1.29,11	5   PR 	44,10  	2      	       	       	2.17,02	1   PR 	       	       	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,32  	4   SB 	1.27,54	2      	44,78  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	44,63  	5      	1.30,08	6   SB 	44,39  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.58,86	4   SB 	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,32  	6      	1.28,49	4   PR 	44,90  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.57,18	3      	
Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,66  	7   SB 	1.34,70	9   SB 	47,08  	8      	       	       	2.24,66	3   SB 	       	       	
Koster, Mayke              	LB2	NED	46,74  	8      	1.31,22	8      	46,30  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.56,29	2      	
Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	47,70  	9      	1.38,83	10     	46,80  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossen, Marie              	LB2	NOR	48,36  	10  SB 	       	       	48,37  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	48,84  	11  PR 	1.40,88	12  SB 	49,81  	14     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nilsen, Stella             	LYA	CZE	48,90  	12     	1.39,84	11  PR 	48,77  	11  PR 	       	       	2.36,57	5   PR 	       	       	
Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	49,22  	13     	1.41,28	13  SB 	48,93  	12  PR 	       	       	2.35,31	4   PR 	       	       	
Plozicki, Emily            	LC1	NOR	49,33  	14     	1.42,15	14  PR 	48,31  	9   PR 	       	       	2.40,80	6   PR 	       	       	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	49,45  	15     	       	       	49,19  	13  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dupont, Clara              	LYA	FRA	52,99  	16     	1.51,65	16  PR 	52,78  	16     	       	       	3.03,97	8   PR 	       	       	
Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	53,33  	17  PR 	1.47,52	15  PR 	54,09  	18     	       	       	2.44,79	7   PR 	       	       	
Pokpoon, Ella              	LYA	NOR	55,02  	18     	2.00,02	18  PR 	54,02  	17  PR 	       	       	3.06,36	9   PR 	       	       	
Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	56,78  	19  PR 	1.59,90	17  PR 	57,61  	19     	2.00,21	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nesset, Kitty              	LYC	NOR	1.01,77	20     	2.08,57	19  PR 	1.00,00	20  PR 	2.11,16	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	L45	NOR	1.04,81	21     	2.13,41	20     	1.02,95	22  PR 	2.10,82	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	1.05,33	22     	2.18,34	21     	1.04,01	23  PR 	2.15,85	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LYB	NOR	1.16,62	23     	2.53,25	22     	1.02,40	21  SB 	2.30,09	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	       	DNF    	1.30,78	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.19,78	2   PR 	       	       	
Alsaker, Nina              	LYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	51,08  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			24 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		
Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYC	NOR	15,40  	1   SB 	56,54  	1      	15,60  	1      	55,96  	1      	
Henriksen, Gina Yu         	L?	NOR	16,19  	2   SB 	1.01,60	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	17,02  	3      	1.06,77	4      	16,37  	2   SB 	1.03,71	2   SB 	
Hovland, Oda               	LYF	NOR	17,64  	4      	1.12,74	5   SB 	17,43  	3   SB 	1.20,99	3      	
Henriksen, Annika L.       	LYD	NOR	24,96  	5      	57,12  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nesset, Nelly              	LYF	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Forsaa, Pia Bjelland       	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	23,11  	4   SB 	1.30,79	4   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                           			24 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		
Bratli, Marius             	MN2	NOR	36,44  	1   SB 	1.13,00	1      	36,88  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	37,56  	2   PR 	1.15,10	2   SB 	38,11  	3      	1.15,30	1      	       	       	       	       	
Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	37,67  	3      	1.15,45	3   PR 	37,67  	2      	       	       	1.58,09	2   SB 	       	       	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,14  	4   PR 	1.16,70	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.57,07	1   PR 	4.07,00	1   SB 	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	39,31  	5   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	2.01,46	4   SB 	       	       	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	39,35  	6   PR 	1.18,39	5   PR 	39,47  	4      	       	       	2.01,53	5   SB 	       	       	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	39,42  	7      	1.19,83	9      	       	       	1.20,09	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	39,54  	8   SB 	1.20,32	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.06,37	8   SB 	4.30,44	7   PR 	
Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MA1	NOR	39,61  	9      	1.20,56	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.38,89	10  PR 	
Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	39,97  	10     	       	       	40,29  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	40,18  	11  SB 	1.19,56	7   PR 	       	       	1.21,23	4      	       	       	4.26,55	6   SB 	
Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	40,37  	12     	1.20,19	10  PR 	40,86  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.18,73	3   PR 	
Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	40,48  	13  PR 	1.20,74	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.03,74	7   PR 	4.23,52	5   PR 	
Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	40,61  	14     	1.18,39	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,88	3      	       	DNS    	
Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	41,18  	15     	1.20,36	12  PR 	40,76  	6   PR 	       	       	2.02,91	6   PR 	       	       	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	41,26  	16  PR 	1.21,66	16  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.36,12	8   PR 	
Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	41,27  	17     	1.21,89	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.07,34	9   SB 	       	DNS    	
Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA2	NOR	41,53  	18  PR 	1.19,60	8   PR 	       	       	1.19,68	2      	       	       	4.09,88	2   SB 	
Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	41,96  	19  SB 	1.22,54	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,55	4   SB 	
Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	42,26  	20  PR 	1.25,20	19  PR 	42,38  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.46,70	13  PR 	
Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	42,58  	21     	1.25,33	20  PR 	42,36  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.37,28	9   PR 	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	43,00  	22  PR 	1.28,02	22  PR 	43,68  	11     	       	       	       	       	4.57,96	16  PR 	
Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	43,17  	23  SB 	1.26,78	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.14,72	10  SB 	4.45,32	12  SB 	
Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	43,52  	24  PR 	1.29,44	23  PR 	43,64  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.57,23	15  PR 	
van Schelven, Seb          	MB1	NED	44,69  	25     	1.30,76	24  PR 	44,49  	12  PR 	       	       	2.20,91	11  PR 	       	       	
Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	46,46  	26     	1.38,29	31     	46,18  	13  PR 	       	       	2.25,74	12  PR 	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	M60	NOR	46,74  	27     	1.38,25	30     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	5.28,43	20  SB 	
Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,88  	28     	1.31,64	25  SB 	46,87  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.47,17	14  SB 	
Pettersen, Bjørn           	M55	NOR	46,89  	29  SB 	1.35,46	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Harbitz, Alf               	M65	NOR	47,31  	30     	1.36,07	28     	47,62  	16     	       	       	       	       	5.09,91	18  SB 	
Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	47,47  	31  SB 	1.35,47	27  SB 	47,52  	15     	       	       	       	       	5.14,38	19  SB 	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	48,33  	32     	1.39,16	33  PR 	47,77  	17  PR 	       	       	2.28,47	15  PR 	       	       	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	48,41  	33  PR 	1.39,46	34  PR 	1.13,05	43     	       	       	2.33,05	16  PR 	       	       	
Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	48,72  	34  PR 	1.41,32	35  PR 	49,06  	19     	       	       	2.34,89	17  PR 	       	       	
Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	49,06  	35     	1.38,88	32  PR 	48,87  	18  PR 	       	       	2.28,14	14  PR 	       	       	
Hope, Jan Martin Husebø    	MC1	NOR	49,16  	36  PR 	       	DNS    	50,76  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Stian Jong-Jin  	MYA	NOR	50,11  	37     	1.49,19	39  PR 	50,00  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westerheim, Harald         	M70	NOR	51,06  	38     	1.41,67	36  SB 	51,93  	24     	       	       	2.37,24	18  SB 	       	       	
Olsen, Geir                	M60	NOR	51,27  	39  SB 	1.36,91	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.27,32	13  SB 	5.06,05	17  SB 	
Røysland, Martin G.        	MYB	NOR	52,42  	40     	1.47,85	37  PR 	50,83  	22  PR 	1.48,29	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYC	NOR	52,74  	41     	1.48,61	38  PR 	52,36  	25     	1.49,41	6      	       	       	       	       	
Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	53,18  	42  PR 	       	DQ     	53,43  	28     	       	       	2.53,88	21  PR 	       	       	
Kommedal, Birk             	MYB	NOR	53,36  	43     	1.50,83	41     	53,22  	27     	1.50,80	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	54,52  	44  SB 	1.50,63	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.46,96	19  SB 	5.59,21	22     	
Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	54,65  	45     	1.53,20	42     	53,21  	26  PR 	1.52,70	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	54,67  	46     	       	       	53,97  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MYA	NOR	55,02  	47     	1.57,54	43  PR 	54,79  	31  PR 	       	       	3.02,14	23  PR 	       	       	
Aspelund, Torger           	M65	NOR	55,15  	48     	       	DNS    	54,96  	32     	       	       	2.49,66	20  SB 	       	       	
Skogen, Elias              	MYB	NOR	55,41  	49     	       	       	55,01  	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	56,72  	50  PR 	2.01,05	44  PR 	57,61  	36     	       	       	3.03,82	24  PR 	       	       	
Johnsen, Sander Waage      	MYA	NOR	59,13  	51     	2.02,07	45  PR 	56,39  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nertoft, Tobias            	MYA	NOR	59,30  	52  PR 	2.07,21	49  PR 	1.00,32	39     	       	       	3.07,15	25  PR 	       	       	
Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	1.01,18	53     	2.09,74	50  PR 	1.00,09	38  PR 	       	       	3.23,52	28  PR 	       	       	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	1.01,41	54  PR 	2.11,77	51     	1.01,65	41     	2.11,01	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Berg-Johansen, Olivier     	MC1	NOR	1.03,01	55     	2.03,81	46  PR 	1.00,99	40  PR 	       	       	3.11,60	27  PR 	       	       	
Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	1.03,60	56  PR 	2.24,77	52  PR 	1.08,93	42     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ahsam, Julian              	MC1	NOR	1.03,77	57     	       	DQ     	55,17  	34  PR 	       	       	3.00,72	22  PR 	       	       	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.11,55	58     	2.04,67	47  PR 	1.00,02	37  PR 	       	       	3.08,08	26  PR 	       	       	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	1.12,20	59  PR 	2.45,17	53     	1.17,52	44     	2.39,47	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Munthe, Aksel              	MSA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	       	       	1.21,13	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,54	11  SB 	
Fosse, Ole Johannes        	M40	NOR	       	       	2.07,01	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	50,90  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Forsaa, Jakob Johannes     	MYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	53,77  	29     	1.53,15	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nygård, Per                	M70	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,13	9      	       	       	5.54,86	21  SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			24 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov 		25 Nov 		
Pettersen, Isac            	MYE	NOR	15,31  	1   SB 	1.03,57	4      	15,47  	2      	1.02,20	3   SB 	
Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	M?	NOR	15,46  	2      	54,64  	1      	15,02  	1   SB 	53,21  	1   SB 	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	16,24  	3   SB 	1.04,32	6      	16,40  	3      	1.03,72	4   SB 	
Henriksen, Nikolai L.      	M?	NOR	16,25  	4   SB 	1.02,28	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	M?	NOR	16,36  	5   SB 	1.03,65	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tollaksen, Jakub           	M?	NOR	16,49  	6   SB 	1.06,92	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	16,96  	7   SB 	1.00,68	2      	17,59  	4      	1.00,45	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names