Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
7 November 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		500m 		3000m  		100m 		200m 		
Schlörb, Josephine            	LC2	GER	45,00  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Anica                    	LC2	GER	46,94  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia            	LC1	GER	47,48  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winkler, Hannah               	LC1	GER	47,49  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erler, Emma Helene            	LC1	GER	47,77  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna              	LC1	GER	48,26  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poddubnaia, Lina              	LYA	GER	48,46  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Vanessa                  	LYB	GER	48,90  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sommer, Alicia                	LC1	GER	49,06  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ahnert, Mia                   	LC1	GER	49,24  	10  SB 	48,59  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Sarah                  	LYA	GER	49,30  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhong, Ye Li                  	LYA	GER	49,47  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oehme, Hanna Lena             	LC1	GER	51,12  	13  SB 	50,84  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYB	GER	51,91  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly                	LYC	GER	52,57  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinze, Angelina              	LYB	GER	55,00  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena              	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	4.53,00	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Antonia                	LA2	GER	       	       	       	       	5.04,08	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Herberger, Ella               	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	5.08,38	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lober, Hannah                 	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,88  	1   SB 	25,51  	1   SB 	
Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,27  	2   SB 	       	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,83  	3      	       	       	
Blümel, Florentine            	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,94  	4      	       	       	
Krompaß, Hannah               	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,01  	5      	       	       	
Brandenburg, Elisabeth        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,40  	6      	       	       	
Berndt, Lotte                 	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,80  	7      	       	       	
Kosmala, Livia                	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,07  	8   SB 	       	       	
Schneider, Jasmin             	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,16  	9      	       	       	
Vogel, Luisa                  	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,54  	10  SB 	30,32  	3   SB 	
Kühn, Jannike                 	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,03  	11  SB 	       	       	
Braun, Tamara                 	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,06  	12     	       	       	
Müller, Vivien                	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,90  	13     	       	       	
Trapp, Johanna                	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,76  	2      	

Men
Name                          			500m   		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		200m 		
Jacob, Maximilian             	MN2	GER	42,87  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin              	MC1	GER	43,87  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlörb, Tobias               	MYA	GER	44,62  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus                	MC2	GER	45,02  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nguyen, Tomy                  	MYA	GER	45,30  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Metelmann, Tristan            	MC1	GER	45,56  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben                   	MC1	GER	45,78  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grabe, Lennart                	MYA	GER	45,92  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baier, Max                    	MYA	CZE	47,24  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gütersloh, Dirk               	M30	GER	47,96  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Täubrich, Lukas               	MC1	GER	50,84  	11  PR 	50,18  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mende, Chris                  	MYB	GER	51,35  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Milan                 	MYB	GER	52,77  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Colin            	MYA	GER	53,04  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos                	MYB	GER	53,88  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek                 	MYB	GER	55,33  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melde, Oskar                  	MYC	GER	55,75  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teege, Aaron                  	MYB	GER	56,10  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno           	MYB	GER	59,59  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baum, Valentin                	MYC	GER	1.01,40	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plate, Franz                  	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.23,15	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami                  	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas                	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,83	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hande, Gideon                 	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,46	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Udin, Azhar                   	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,33	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pollok, Elias                 	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,79	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Lando                 	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	1   SB 	       	       	
Lindner, Jonathan Elias       	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,55  	2   SB 	25,57  	3   SB 	
Braun, Jonathan               	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,58  	3   SB 	26,84  	5   SB 	
Hampel, Konrad                	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,91  	4      	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,41  	5      	       	       	
Rösler, Carl Otis             	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,43  	6   SB 	27,90  	6   SB 	
Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,49  	7      	       	       	
Barth, Alexander              	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,54  	8   SB 	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole                 	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,96  	9      	       	       	
Herzmann, Tom                 	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,18  	10     	       	       	
Töppel, Robin                 	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,20  	11     	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,93  	12     	       	       	
Schumann, Jonas               	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,15  	13  SB 	       	       	
Georgi, Vincent               	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,81  	14  SB 	28,93  	7   SB 	
Kobuch, Niklas                	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,83  	15     	       	       	
Büttner, Bruno                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,33  	1      	
Jaskolka, Karol               	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,42  	2      	
Grosu, Dennis                 	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,67  	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names