Sports Complex Megasport Championships
Moscow (RUS)
24 October 2018

Ladies - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	41,88  	1   SB 	       	       	4.32,08	1   SB 	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	41,97  	2   SB 	2.12,95	1   PR 	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	44,26  	3      	       	       	4.55,13	2   SB 	
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,92  	4   PR 	2.21,06	3   PR 	       	       	
Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	45,14  	5   SB 	2.24,13	4   SB 	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	45,55  	6   PR 	2.16,14	2   PR 	       	       	
Dudina, Anna               	Дудина, Анна              	LA1	RUS	45,84  	7   PR 	       	       	5.15,04	3   PR 	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	49,04  	8   SB 	2.33,24	5   SB 	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		
Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	42,17  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	42,40  	2      	2.26,75	3      	       	       	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB1	RUS	42,86  	3   PR 	       	       	5.04,34	4   SB 	
Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB2	RUS	42,90  	4   SB 	       	       	4.52,26	3   SB 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	44,26  	5   SB 	       	       	4.42,62	1   SB 	
Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина              	LB1	RUS	44,44  	6   SB 	2.16,94	1   SB 	       	       	
Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LB1	RUS	45,24  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	47,29  	8   PR 	2.27,66	4   PR 	       	       	
Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	L?	RUS	47,79  	9   PR 	2.25,82	2   PR 	       	       	
Lysova, Diana              	Лысова, Диана             	LB1	RUS	48,01  	10  SB 	2.34,67	5   SB 	       	       	
Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна             	LB2	RUS	51,85  	11  SB 	2.50,60	6   PR 	       	       	
Lavrinchuk, Veronika       	Лавринчук, Вероника       	L?	RUS	53,32  	12  SB 	2.51,91	7   SB 	       	       	
Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита         	L?	RUS	54,25  	13  SB 	3.17,24	9   SB 	       	       	
Antonova, Sofya            	Антонова, Софья           	L?	RUS	1.08,54	14  PR 	2.58,67	8   PR 	       	       	
Golubeva, Darya (2)        	Голубева, Дарья (2)       	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.50,42	2   PR 	
Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	5.05,84	5   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LC2	RUS	42,03  	1   PR 	       	       	4.42,29	1   SB 	
Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	42,68  	2   SB 	       	       	4.48,52	2   PR 	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	L?	RUS	43,44  	3   SB 	2.14,76	1   PR 	       	       	
Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена            	LC1	RUS	44,02  	4   PR 	       	       	5.00,74	4   PR 	
Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,73  	5   SB 	2.21,07	2   SB 	       	       	
Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина          	LC1	RUS	45,49  	6   SB 	2.23,05	3   PR 	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина     	LC1	RUS	46,08  	7   PR 	2.25,59	5   PR 	       	       	
Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория         	L?	RUS	46,86  	8   SB 	2.38,73	9   SB 	       	       	
Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	47,00  	9   SB 	2.23,62	4   PR 	       	       	
Pavlova, Irina             	Павлова, Ирина            	L?	RUS	47,22  	10  PR 	       	       	5.05,29	5   PR 	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara   	Шишлянникова, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	47,69  	11  SB 	2.36,68	8   SB 	       	       	
Chichkina, Mariya          	Чичкина, Мария            	L?	RUS	47,72  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Khramkova, Sofya           	Храмкова, Софья           	LC1	RUS	48,11  	13  SB 	2.30,82	6   SB 	       	       	
Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana    	Бешенковская, Татьяна     	L?	RUS	48,38  	14  PR 	       	       	6.03,44	7   PR 	
Salikhova, Kamila          	Салихова, Камила          	L?	RUS	48,52  	15  PR 	2.35,59	7   PR 	       	       	
Alikhanova, Asiyat         	Алиханова, Асият          	L?	RUS	49,19  	16  SB 	       	       	5.33,85	6   PR 	
Sadkovkina, Sofya          	Садковкина, Софья         	L?	RUS	53,58  	17  SB 	2.48,14	10  PR 	       	       	
Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна          	L?	RUS	55,22  	18  SB 	2.49,74	11  PR 	       	       	
Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.51,09	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		
Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	37,98  	1   PR 	1.58,97	2      	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	38,47  	2   PR 	2.00,06	3      	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	39,75  	3   SB 	1.57,94	1   SB 	
Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,89  	4   SB 	2.06,65	4   SB 	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	40,62  	5   PR 	2.09,25	5   SB 	
Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001) 	MA1	RUS	44,57  	6   SB 	2.14,49	6   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		3000m  		
Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	38,19   	1   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	38,21   	2   SB 	       	       	4.12,95	1   PR 	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB1	RUS	38,79   	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	38,94   	4   SB 	2.04,08	2   PR 	       	       	
Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	39,13   	5   SB 	       	       	4.17,52	2   SB 	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB2	RUS	39,38   	6   PR 	       	       	4.22,92	3   PR 	
Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	39,52   	7   SB 	1.57,15	1   SB 	       	       	
Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,37   	8   SB 	2.05,82	3   SB 	       	       	
Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	40,52   	9   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)  	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MB2	RUS	40,58   	10  PR 	2.10,46	5   SB 	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	40,80   	11  SB 	       	       	4.23,67	4   SB 	
Sevostyanov, Lev           	Севостьянов, Лев          	MB2	RUS	40,80(2)	12  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	41,08   	13  SB 	       	       	4.24,31	5   PR 	
Sabanov, Leonid            	Сабанов, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	41,17   	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB2	RUS	42,60   	15  SB 	2.12,05	6   SB 	       	       	
Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий          	MB1	RUS	43,39   	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nazarov, Igor              	Назаров, Игорь            	M?	RUS	44,09   	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khrapov, Egor              	Храпов, Егор              	MB2	RUS	        	       	2.06,54	4   PR 	       	       	
Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		
Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	37,55  	1   PR 	1.57,90	4   SB 	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	38,03  	2   SB 	       	       	4.03,78	1      	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,19  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,15  	4   PR 	       	       	4.04,51	2   PR 	
Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	40,45  	5   PR 	       	       	4.41,74	5   PR 	
Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	40,67  	6   SB 	2.12,14	8   PR 	       	       	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MC1	RUS	40,85  	7   PR 	2.09,77	6   PR 	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	40,95  	8   PR 	       	       	4.23,81	3   PR 	
Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC2	RUS	41,29  	9   SB 	2.09,83	7   PR 	       	       	
Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	41,55  	10  PR 	       	       	4.25,24	4   PR 	
Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	44,32  	11  PR 	2.23,71	9   PR 	       	       	
Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл           	M?	RUS	44,64  	12  PR 	       	       	5.10,98	7   SB 	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MC1	RUS	44,73  	13  PR 	2.24,87	10  PR 	       	       	
Kun, Aleksandr             	Кун, Александр            	M?	RUS	45,02  	14  PR 	2.26,49	12  PR 	       	       	
Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил        	M?	RUS	45,05  	15  PR 	       	       	4.45,63	6   PR 	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	M?	RUS	45,58  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dmitriev, Artur            	Дмитриев, Артур           	M?	RUS	46,76  	17  SB 	2.25,50	11  PR 	       	       	
Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав      	M?	RUS	47,47  	18  PR 	2.30,68	13  PR 	       	       	
Khasyat, Igor              	Хасят, Игорь              	M?	RUS	48,97  	19  SB 	2.33,81	14  PR 	       	       	
Ovsyannikov, Egor          	Овсянников, Егор          	MC2	RUS	49,31  	20  SB 	       	       	5.20,72	8   SB 	
Aksenov, Nikita            	Аксенов, Никита           	M?	RUS	52,48  	21  PR 	2.47,64	15  PR 	       	       	
Eliseev, Timofej           	Елисеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	1.04,47	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.54,24	1   SB 	       	       	
Chistyakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.54,48	2      	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.57,46	3   SB 	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.00,06	5      	       	       	
Molochinskij, Aleksandr    	Молочинский, Александр    	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names